Dynamax Uxie isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/13/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 23
99.94
Attack
181.30
Defense
124
HP
Stat Product · 2,246,872
Attack
0
Defense
13
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13/13 | 23 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/11 | 23 | 1497 | 99.89% | |
| 2/15/15 | 22.5 | 1499 | 99.78% | |
| 0/10/15 | 23 | 1499 | 99.74% | |
| 0/12/13 | 23 | 1497 | 99.65% | |
| 0/14/12 | 23 | 1499 | 99.54% | |
| 0/14/11 | 23 | 1495 | 99.54% | |
| 1/12/11 | 23 | 1499 | 99.48% | |
| 2/14/15 | 22.5 | 1496 | 99.43% | |
| 0/9/15 | 23 | 1497 | 99.38% | |
| 1/14/10 | 23 | 1500 | 99.37% | |
| 3/12/15 | 22.5 | 1500 | 99.35% | |
| 0/11/14 | 23 | 1498 | 99.29% | |
| 0/11/13 | 23 | 1494 | 99.29% | |
| 1/9/13 | 23 | 1499 | 99.22% | |
| 0/7/9 | 23.5 | 1500 | 99.20% | |
| 0/13/12 | 23 | 1496 | 99.19% | |
| 0/13/11 | 23 | 1492 | 99.19% | |
| 1/15/15 | 22.5 | 1489 | 99.15% | |
| 1/11/12 | 23 | 1500 | 99.12% | |
| 1/11/11 | 23 | 1496 | 99.12% | |
| 0/15/10 | 23 | 1493 | 99.08% | |
| 2/13/15 | 22.5 | 1494 | 99.08% | |
| 2/9/11 | 23 | 1500 | 99.05% | |
| 0/8/15 | 23 | 1494 | 99.03% | |
| 1/13/10 | 23 | 1498 | 99.02% | |
| 3/11/15 | 22.5 | 1498 | 99.00% | |
| 0/11/6 | 23.5 | 1499 | 99.00% | |
| 2/15/14 | 22.5 | 1495 | 98.98% | |
| 1/6/15 | 23 | 1498 | 98.94% | |
| 0/10/14 | 23 | 1496 | 98.94% | |
| 0/10/13 | 23 | 1492 | 98.94% | |
| 0/4/11 | 23.5 | 1500 | 98.93% | |
| 3/13/14 | 22.5 | 1499 | 98.90% | |
| 1/15/9 | 23 | 1499 | 98.90% | |
| 1/15/8 | 23 | 1495 | 98.90% | |
| 0/13/5 | 23.5 | 1500 | 98.88% | |
| 1/8/14 | 23 | 1500 | 98.86% | |
| 1/8/13 | 23 | 1496 | 98.86% | |
| 0/6/9 | 23.5 | 1498 | 98.84% | |
| 0/12/12 | 23 | 1493 | 98.84% | |
| 0/12/11 | 23 | 1489 | 98.84% | |
| 2/13/8 | 23 | 1499 | 98.83% | |
| 1/14/15 | 22.5 | 1487 | 98.80% | |
| 3/15/12 | 22.5 | 1497 | 98.79% | |
| 2/6/13 | 23 | 1500 | 98.78% | |
| 1/10/12 | 23 | 1497 | 98.77% | |
| 1/10/11 | 23 | 1494 | 98.77% | |
| 0/8/8 | 23.5 | 1499 | 98.75% | |
| 0/15/3 | 23.5 | 1498 | 98.75% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Uxie isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2496
0/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 46.5
128.36
Attack
234.50
Defense
161
HP
Stat Product · 4,846,050
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/15 | 46.5 | 2496 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/13 | 47 | 2498 | 99.98% | |
| 0/9/15 | 47.5 | 2499 | 99.70% | |
| 0/14/15 | 46.5 | 2491 | 99.65% | |
| 0/14/14 | 47 | 2500 | 99.63% | |
| 0/14/13 | 47 | 2494 | 99.63% | |
| 1/12/15 | 46.5 | 2498 | 99.58% | |
| 0/12/15 | 47 | 2498 | 99.55% | |
| 0/12/13 | 47.5 | 2500 | 99.53% | |
| 0/10/14 | 47.5 | 2497 | 99.44% | |
| 2/15/15 | 45.5 | 2497 | 99.43% | |
| 0/10/12 | 48 | 2500 | 99.42% | |
| 2/15/13 | 46 | 2499 | 99.42% | |
| 1/15/15 | 46 | 2496 | 99.41% | |
| 1/15/13 | 46.5 | 2499 | 99.39% | |
| 0/15/14 | 46.5 | 2489 | 99.38% | |
| 0/15/12 | 47 | 2492 | 99.36% | |
| 0/8/15 | 47.5 | 2495 | 99.35% | |
| 0/15/11 | 47.5 | 2500 | 99.33% | |
| 0/15/10 | 47.5 | 2494 | 99.33% | |
| 0/8/13 | 48 | 2497 | 99.33% | |
| 1/13/14 | 46.5 | 2496 | 99.31% | |
| 0/13/15 | 46.5 | 2487 | 99.30% | |
| 1/13/12 | 47 | 2499 | 99.29% | |
| 0/13/14 | 47 | 2496 | 99.28% | |
| 0/13/13 | 47 | 2489 | 99.28% | |
| 0/13/12 | 47.5 | 2498 | 99.26% | |
| 0/13/10 | 48 | 2500 | 99.23% | |
| 1/11/15 | 46.5 | 2494 | 99.23% | |
| 1/11/13 | 47 | 2496 | 99.21% | |
| 0/11/15 | 47 | 2493 | 99.20% | |
| 0/11/13 | 47.5 | 2495 | 99.18% | |
| 0/11/11 | 48 | 2498 | 99.15% | |
| 0/11/9 | 48.5 | 2499 | 99.13% | |
| 1/9/15 | 47 | 2500 | 99.12% | |
| 0/4/14 | 48.5 | 2500 | 99.10% | |
| 0/9/14 | 47.5 | 2493 | 99.09% | |
| 2/14/15 | 45.5 | 2493 | 99.08% | |
| 0/9/12 | 48 | 2495 | 99.07% | |
| 2/14/13 | 46 | 2495 | 99.07% | |
| 1/14/15 | 46 | 2492 | 99.06% | |
| 0/9/10 | 48.5 | 2497 | 99.04% | |
| 1/14/13 | 46.5 | 2494 | 99.04% | |
| 1/14/11 | 47 | 2497 | 99.02% | |
| 3/12/15 | 45.5 | 2500 | 99.01% | |
| 0/14/12 | 47 | 2487 | 99.01% | |
| 1/7/14 | 47.5 | 2500 | 99.01% | |
| 0/7/15 | 47.5 | 2490 | 98.99% | |
| 1/14/9 | 47.5 | 2499 | 98.99% | |
| 2/12/15 | 46 | 2499 | 98.99% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Uxie isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2853
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
143.69
Attack
239.49
Defense
164
HP
Stat Product · 5,643,565
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2887
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2853 | 100.00% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2848 | 99.65% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2837 | 99.42% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2846 | 99.39% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2839 | 99.39% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2843 | 99.30% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2832 | 99.07% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2841 | 99.04% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2834 | 99.04% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2838 | 98.95% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2820 | 98.83% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2829 | 98.81% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2822 | 98.81% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2831 | 98.78% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2827 | 98.72% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2836 | 98.69% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2829 | 98.69% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2833 | 98.60% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2815 | 98.48% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2824 | 98.46% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2817 | 98.46% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2826 | 98.43% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2822 | 98.37% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2831 | 98.34% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 2824 | 98.34% | |
| 15/10/15 | 50 | 2828 | 98.25% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2803 | 98.25% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2813 | 98.23% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2805 | 98.23% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2815 | 98.20% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2824 | 98.17% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2810 | 98.14% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2819 | 98.12% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2812 | 98.12% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2821 | 98.09% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 2817 | 98.02% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 2826 | 98.00% | |
| 15/11/13 | 50 | 2819 | 98.00% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2798 | 97.90% | |
| 15/9/15 | 50 | 2823 | 97.89% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2808 | 97.88% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2801 | 97.88% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2810 | 97.86% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2819 | 97.83% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2805 | 97.79% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2814 | 97.77% | |
| 14/12/13 | 50 | 2807 | 97.77% | |
| 15/12/12 | 50 | 2816 | 97.74% | |
| 14/10/15 | 50 | 2812 | 97.67% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2786 | 97.66% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Uxie isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
499
5/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 7.5
58.36
Attack
103.30
Defense
71
HP
Stat Product · 428,000
Attack
5
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5/15/15 | 7.5 | 499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/8/6 | 8 | 500 | 99.87% | |
| 0/12/3 | 8 | 500 | 99.86% | |
| 0/0/11 | 8 | 500 | 99.77% | |
| 5/14/15 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.65% | |
| 6/12/15 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.56% | |
| 0/7/6 | 8 | 499 | 99.51% | |
| 0/11/4 | 8 | 500 | 99.50% | |
| 0/11/3 | 8 | 499 | 99.50% | |
| 0/3/9 | 8 | 500 | 99.47% | |
| 0/15/1 | 8 | 500 | 99.46% | |
| 1/9/3 | 8 | 500 | 99.43% | |
| 4/15/15 | 7.5 | 496 | 99.38% | |
| 5/13/15 | 7.5 | 498 | 99.30% | |
| 6/11/15 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.21% | |
| 6/15/13 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.20% | |
| 0/6/7 | 8 | 500 | 99.15% | |
| 0/6/6 | 8 | 499 | 99.15% | |
| 0/10/4 | 8 | 499 | 99.15% | |
| 0/10/3 | 8 | 498 | 99.15% | |
| 7/9/15 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/2/10 | 8 | 500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/2/9 | 8 | 499 | 99.11% | |
| 0/14/2 | 8 | 500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/14/1 | 8 | 499 | 99.11% | |
| 1/8/3 | 8 | 499 | 99.07% | |
| 1/4/6 | 8 | 500 | 99.06% | |
| 1/12/1 | 8 | 500 | 99.04% | |
| 4/14/15 | 7.5 | 495 | 99.03% | |
| 1/0/9 | 8 | 500 | 99.01% | |
| 5/12/15 | 7.5 | 497 | 98.95% | |
| 6/10/15 | 7.5 | 498 | 98.86% | |
| 6/14/14 | 7.5 | 500 | 98.86% | |
| 6/14/13 | 7.5 | 499 | 98.86% | |
| 0/9/5 | 8 | 500 | 98.80% | |
| 0/9/4 | 8 | 499 | 98.80% | |
| 0/9/3 | 8 | 497 | 98.80% | |
| 0/5/8 | 8 | 500 | 98.79% | |
| 0/5/7 | 8 | 499 | 98.79% | |
| 0/5/6 | 8 | 498 | 98.79% | |
| 7/12/13 | 7.5 | 500 | 98.77% | |
| 0/13/2 | 8 | 499 | 98.76% | |
| 0/13/1 | 8 | 498 | 98.76% | |
| 3/15/15 | 7.5 | 493 | 98.76% | |
| 7/8/15 | 7.5 | 499 | 98.76% | |
| 0/1/10 | 8 | 499 | 98.75% | |
| 0/1/9 | 8 | 498 | 98.75% | |
| 1/7/4 | 8 | 500 | 98.72% | |
| 1/7/3 | 8 | 499 | 98.72% | |
| 1/3/7 | 8 | 500 | 98.70% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















