Dynamax Meltan isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1207
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
111.76
Attack
95.79
Defense
121
HP
Stat Product · 1,295,420
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1221
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1207 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1203 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1198 | 99.25% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1194 | 99.25% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1199 | 99.17% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1202 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1197 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1189 | 98.50% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1185 | 98.50% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1190 | 98.43% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1193 | 98.38% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1188 | 98.38% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1194 | 98.35% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1193 | 98.30% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1196 | 98.25% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1192 | 98.25% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1180 | 97.74% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1176 | 97.74% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1181 | 97.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1184 | 97.63% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1179 | 97.63% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1185 | 97.61% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1184 | 97.56% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1190 | 97.52% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1187 | 97.51% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1183 | 97.51% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1189 | 97.48% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1188 | 97.43% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1191 | 97.37% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1187 | 97.37% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1171 | 96.99% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1167 | 96.99% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1172 | 96.94% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1174 | 96.89% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1170 | 96.89% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1176 | 96.87% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1175 | 96.83% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1181 | 96.79% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1178 | 96.77% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1174 | 96.77% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 1180 | 96.75% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 1179 | 96.70% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1186 | 96.69% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 1185 | 96.67% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1182 | 96.64% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 1178 | 96.64% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 1184 | 96.62% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 1183 | 96.56% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1186 | 96.49% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 1181 | 96.49% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Meltan isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1207
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
111.76
Attack
95.79
Defense
121
HP
Stat Product · 1,295,420
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1221
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1207 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1203 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1198 | 99.25% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1194 | 99.25% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1199 | 99.17% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1202 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1197 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1189 | 98.50% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1185 | 98.50% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1190 | 98.43% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1193 | 98.38% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1188 | 98.38% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1194 | 98.35% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1193 | 98.30% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1196 | 98.25% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1192 | 98.25% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1180 | 97.74% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1176 | 97.74% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1181 | 97.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1184 | 97.63% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1179 | 97.63% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1185 | 97.61% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1184 | 97.56% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1190 | 97.52% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1187 | 97.51% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1183 | 97.51% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1189 | 97.48% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1188 | 97.43% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1191 | 97.37% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1187 | 97.37% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1171 | 96.99% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1167 | 96.99% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1172 | 96.94% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1174 | 96.89% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1170 | 96.89% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1176 | 96.87% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1175 | 96.83% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1181 | 96.79% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1178 | 96.77% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1174 | 96.77% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 1180 | 96.75% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 1179 | 96.70% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1186 | 96.69% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 1185 | 96.67% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1182 | 96.64% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 1178 | 96.64% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 1184 | 96.62% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 1183 | 96.56% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1186 | 96.49% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 1181 | 96.49% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Meltan isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1207
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
111.76
Attack
95.79
Defense
121
HP
Stat Product · 1,295,420
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1221
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1207 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1203 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1198 | 99.25% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1194 | 99.25% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1199 | 99.17% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1202 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1197 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1189 | 98.50% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1185 | 98.50% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1190 | 98.43% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1193 | 98.38% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1188 | 98.38% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1194 | 98.35% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1193 | 98.30% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1196 | 98.25% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1192 | 98.25% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1180 | 97.74% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1176 | 97.74% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1181 | 97.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1184 | 97.63% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1179 | 97.63% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1185 | 97.61% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1184 | 97.56% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1190 | 97.52% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1187 | 97.51% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1183 | 97.51% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1189 | 97.48% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1188 | 97.43% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1191 | 97.37% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1187 | 97.37% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1171 | 96.99% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1167 | 96.99% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1172 | 96.94% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1174 | 96.89% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1170 | 96.89% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1176 | 96.87% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1175 | 96.83% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1181 | 96.79% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1178 | 96.77% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1174 | 96.77% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 1180 | 96.75% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 1179 | 96.70% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1186 | 96.69% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 1185 | 96.67% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1182 | 96.64% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 1178 | 96.64% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 1184 | 96.62% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 1183 | 96.56% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1186 | 96.49% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 1181 | 96.49% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Meltan isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 18.5
67.80
Attack
65.50
Defense
83
HP
Stat Product · 368,595
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/15 | 18.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/15 | 18.5 | 498 | 99.12% | |
| 1/13/15 | 18.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 0/15/14 | 18.5 | 499 | 98.80% | |
| 0/15/13 | 18.5 | 497 | 98.80% | |
| 0/12/11 | 19 | 500 | 98.79% | |
| 1/14/13 | 18.5 | 499 | 98.76% | |
| 3/15/15 | 18 | 499 | 98.57% | |
| 0/9/15 | 19 | 500 | 98.47% | |
| 0/13/10 | 19 | 500 | 98.47% | |
| 1/15/12 | 18.5 | 499 | 98.42% | |
| 1/15/11 | 18.5 | 498 | 98.42% | |
| 2/14/11 | 18.5 | 500 | 98.37% | |
| 0/13/15 | 18.5 | 496 | 98.25% | |
| 0/10/13 | 19 | 499 | 98.20% | |
| 1/12/15 | 18.5 | 498 | 98.19% | |
| 4/15/13 | 18 | 500 | 98.17% | |
| 2/11/15 | 18.5 | 500 | 98.13% | |
| 0/14/8 | 19 | 499 | 98.12% | |
| 2/15/10 | 18.5 | 500 | 98.02% | |
| 0/14/14 | 18.5 | 496 | 97.93% | |
| 0/14/13 | 18.5 | 495 | 97.93% | |
| 0/11/12 | 19 | 500 | 97.90% | |
| 0/11/11 | 19 | 498 | 97.90% | |
| 1/13/14 | 18.5 | 498 | 97.88% | |
| 1/13/13 | 18.5 | 497 | 97.88% | |
| 1/10/11 | 19 | 500 | 97.84% | |
| 2/12/14 | 18.5 | 500 | 97.83% | |
| 2/12/13 | 18.5 | 499 | 97.83% | |
| 2/15/15 | 18 | 495 | 97.76% | |
| 3/11/13 | 18.5 | 500 | 97.75% | |
| 0/15/7 | 19 | 499 | 97.75% | |
| 0/15/6 | 19 | 498 | 97.75% | |
| 1/14/6 | 19 | 500 | 97.72% | |
| 3/14/15 | 18 | 497 | 97.71% | |
| 0/12/4 | 19.5 | 500 | 97.68% | |
| 4/13/15 | 18 | 499 | 97.64% | |
| 0/15/12 | 18.5 | 495 | 97.59% | |
| 0/15/11 | 18.5 | 493 | 97.59% | |
| 0/12/10 | 19 | 498 | 97.59% | |
| 0/8/15 | 19 | 498 | 97.56% | |
| 1/14/12 | 18.5 | 497 | 97.55% | |
| 1/14/11 | 18.5 | 495 | 97.55% | |
| 1/11/10 | 19 | 500 | 97.53% | |
| 2/13/12 | 18.5 | 499 | 97.50% | |
| 2/13/11 | 18.5 | 497 | 97.50% | |
| 1/7/15 | 19 | 500 | 97.46% | |
| 3/12/11 | 18.5 | 499 | 97.44% | |
| 0/12/15 | 18.5 | 494 | 97.37% | |
| 3/15/14 | 18 | 497 | 97.37% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker





















