Score 57
League score out of 100 from an all-vs-all battle simulation.
Best moveset
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1497
0/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 31.5
138.53
Attack
89.64
Defense
130
HP
Stat Product · 1,614,193
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/14 | 31.5 | 1497 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/13 | 32 | 1499 | 99.98% | |
| 0/14/15 | 31.5 | 1495 | 99.94% | |
| 0/11/15 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.78% | |
| 1/15/15 | 31 | 1497 | 99.72% | |
| 1/14/14 | 31.5 | 1499 | 99.70% | |
| 1/13/13 | 32 | 1500 | 99.68% | |
| 1/13/15 | 31.5 | 1497 | 99.63% | |
| 2/15/11 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.51% | |
| 2/15/13 | 31 | 1496 | 99.48% | |
| 2/15/15 | 30.5 | 1493 | 99.43% | |
| 2/14/15 | 31 | 1499 | 99.42% | |
| 2/13/14 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.40% | |
| 2/12/15 | 31.5 | 1498 | 99.32% | |
| 0/15/9 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.28% | |
| 0/15/11 | 32 | 1496 | 99.26% | |
| 0/14/10 | 32.5 | 1498 | 99.23% | |
| 0/15/13 | 31.5 | 1493 | 99.23% | |
| 3/15/12 | 31 | 1500 | 99.23% | |
| 0/14/12 | 32 | 1494 | 99.21% | |
| 0/13/9 | 33 | 1499 | 99.19% | |
| 0/15/15 | 31 | 1489 | 99.19% | |
| 3/15/14 | 30.5 | 1496 | 99.18% | |
| 3/14/13 | 31 | 1498 | 99.18% | |
| 0/13/12 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.18% | |
| 0/13/11 | 32.5 | 1496 | 99.18% | |
| 0/14/14 | 31.5 | 1491 | 99.17% | |
| 0/13/14 | 32 | 1497 | 99.15% | |
| 0/13/13 | 32 | 1492 | 99.15% | |
| 3/14/15 | 30.5 | 1494 | 99.13% | |
| 3/13/15 | 31 | 1500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/12/13 | 32.5 | 1498 | 99.11% | |
| 0/13/15 | 31.5 | 1489 | 99.10% | |
| 0/12/15 | 32 | 1495 | 99.07% | |
| 0/11/12 | 33 | 1499 | 99.05% | |
| 1/15/7 | 32.5 | 1499 | 99.03% | |
| 0/11/14 | 32.5 | 1496 | 99.02% | |
| 1/15/10 | 32 | 1500 | 99.01% | |
| 1/15/9 | 32 | 1496 | 99.01% | |
| 3/11/15 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.00% | |
| 1/15/12 | 31.5 | 1496 | 98.99% | |
| 1/15/11 | 31.5 | 1492 | 98.99% | |
| 0/10/11 | 33.5 | 1500 | 98.98% | |
| 1/14/11 | 32 | 1498 | 98.97% | |
| 0/10/13 | 33 | 1497 | 98.96% | |
| 1/15/14 | 31 | 1493 | 98.95% | |
| 1/15/13 | 31 | 1489 | 98.95% | |
| 1/14/13 | 31.5 | 1495 | 98.94% | |
| 1/13/10 | 32.5 | 1499 | 98.93% | |
| 4/15/13 | 30.5 | 1500 | 98.93% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Liepard's battle rating out of 1,000 in each matchup. 500 is a tie. Higher is better.
Shadow Liepard isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
2087
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
169.74
Attack
101.68
Defense
148
HP
Stat Product · 2,554,272
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2112
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2087 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2077 | 99.50% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2081 | 99.32% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2075 | 99.32% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2078 | 99.17% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2066 | 99.01% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2071 | 98.83% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2065 | 98.83% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2068 | 98.68% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2069 | 98.65% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2056 | 98.51% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2072 | 98.50% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2066 | 98.50% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2070 | 98.35% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2060 | 98.34% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2054 | 98.34% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2058 | 98.19% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2059 | 98.16% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2046 | 98.02% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2062 | 98.02% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2056 | 98.02% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2063 | 97.97% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2059 | 97.86% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2050 | 97.85% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2044 | 97.85% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2061 | 97.83% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2047 | 97.70% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2064 | 97.68% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2058 | 97.68% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2049 | 97.67% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2052 | 97.53% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2046 | 97.53% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2035 | 97.52% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2061 | 97.52% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2053 | 97.49% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2049 | 97.37% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2040 | 97.36% | |
| 11/15/13 | 50 | 2034 | 97.36% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2050 | 97.35% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2057 | 97.30% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2037 | 97.21% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2053 | 97.20% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2048 | 97.20% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 2038 | 97.18% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2055 | 97.16% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2042 | 97.04% | |
| 12/14/13 | 50 | 2036 | 97.04% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2051 | 97.04% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 2025 | 97.03% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2052 | 97.02% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Liepard isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
2087
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
169.74
Attack
101.68
Defense
148
HP
Stat Product · 2,554,272
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2112
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2087 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2077 | 99.50% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2081 | 99.32% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2075 | 99.32% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2078 | 99.17% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2066 | 99.01% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2071 | 98.83% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2065 | 98.83% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2068 | 98.68% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2069 | 98.65% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2056 | 98.51% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2072 | 98.50% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2066 | 98.50% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2070 | 98.35% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2060 | 98.34% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2054 | 98.34% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2058 | 98.19% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2059 | 98.16% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2046 | 98.02% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2062 | 98.02% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2056 | 98.02% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2063 | 97.97% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2059 | 97.86% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2050 | 97.85% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2044 | 97.85% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2061 | 97.83% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2047 | 97.70% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2064 | 97.68% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2058 | 97.68% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2049 | 97.67% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2052 | 97.53% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2046 | 97.53% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2035 | 97.52% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2061 | 97.52% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2053 | 97.49% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2049 | 97.37% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2040 | 97.36% | |
| 11/15/13 | 50 | 2034 | 97.36% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2050 | 97.35% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2057 | 97.30% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2037 | 97.21% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2053 | 97.20% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2048 | 97.20% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 2038 | 97.18% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2055 | 97.16% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2042 | 97.04% | |
| 12/14/13 | 50 | 2036 | 97.04% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2051 | 97.04% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 2025 | 97.03% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2052 | 97.02% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Liepard isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
500
0/10/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 10.5
80.96
Attack
50.22
Defense
76
HP
Stat Product · 308,988
Attack
0
Defense
10
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/10/14 | 10.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/9 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.89% | |
| 1/12/9 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.58% | |
| 0/11/12 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.53% | |
| 0/14/8 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.36% | |
| 0/14/7 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.36% | |
| 1/15/5 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.35% | |
| 5/15/14 | 10 | 500 | 99.32% | |
| 1/10/12 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.21% | |
| 0/9/15 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.14% | |
| 0/9/14 | 10.5 | 498 | 99.14% | |
| 1/13/7 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.06% | |
| 0/12/11 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.05% | |
| 0/12/10 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.05% | |
| 0/12/9 | 10.5 | 497 | 99.05% | |
| 6/14/14 | 10 | 500 | 99.01% | |
| 0/15/6 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.82% | |
| 0/15/5 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.82% | |
| 1/8/15 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.80% | |
| 1/8/14 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.80% | |
| 4/15/15 | 10 | 498 | 98.80% | |
| 4/15/14 | 10 | 497 | 98.80% | |
| 2/12/7 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.75% | |
| 1/11/10 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.73% | |
| 1/11/9 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.73% | |
| 0/10/13 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.68% | |
| 0/10/12 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.68% | |
| 0/13/8 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.54% | |
| 0/13/7 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.54% | |
| 1/14/6 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.53% | |
| 1/14/5 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.53% | |
| 5/14/15 | 10 | 499 | 98.50% | |
| 5/14/14 | 10 | 498 | 98.50% | |
| 2/15/3 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.49% | |
| 6/15/12 | 10 | 499 | 98.49% | |
| 6/15/11 | 10 | 498 | 98.49% | |
| 2/7/15 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.46% | |
| 2/7/14 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.46% | |
| 3/11/7 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.43% | |
| 2/10/10 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.41% | |
| 2/10/9 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.41% | |
| 1/9/13 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.36% | |
| 1/9/12 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.36% | |
| 3/15/15 | 10 | 496 | 98.28% | |
| 3/15/14 | 10 | 494 | 98.28% | |
| 0/8/15 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.28% | |
| 0/8/14 | 10.5 | 496 | 98.28% | |
| 1/12/8 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.23% | |
| 1/12/7 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.23% | |
| 2/13/6 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.23% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerScore 58.7
League score out of 100 from an all-vs-all battle simulation.
Best moveset
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1497
0/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 31.5
138.53
Attack
89.64
Defense
130
HP
Stat Product · 1,614,193
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/14 | 31.5 | 1497 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/13 | 32 | 1499 | 99.98% | |
| 0/14/15 | 31.5 | 1495 | 99.94% | |
| 0/11/15 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.78% | |
| 1/15/15 | 31 | 1497 | 99.72% | |
| 1/14/14 | 31.5 | 1499 | 99.70% | |
| 1/13/13 | 32 | 1500 | 99.68% | |
| 1/13/15 | 31.5 | 1497 | 99.63% | |
| 2/15/11 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.51% | |
| 2/15/13 | 31 | 1496 | 99.48% | |
| 2/15/15 | 30.5 | 1493 | 99.43% | |
| 2/14/15 | 31 | 1499 | 99.42% | |
| 2/13/14 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.40% | |
| 2/12/15 | 31.5 | 1498 | 99.32% | |
| 0/15/9 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.28% | |
| 0/15/11 | 32 | 1496 | 99.26% | |
| 0/14/10 | 32.5 | 1498 | 99.23% | |
| 0/15/13 | 31.5 | 1493 | 99.23% | |
| 3/15/12 | 31 | 1500 | 99.23% | |
| 0/14/12 | 32 | 1494 | 99.21% | |
| 0/13/9 | 33 | 1499 | 99.19% | |
| 0/15/15 | 31 | 1489 | 99.19% | |
| 3/15/14 | 30.5 | 1496 | 99.18% | |
| 3/14/13 | 31 | 1498 | 99.18% | |
| 0/13/12 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.18% | |
| 0/13/11 | 32.5 | 1496 | 99.18% | |
| 0/14/14 | 31.5 | 1491 | 99.17% | |
| 0/13/14 | 32 | 1497 | 99.15% | |
| 0/13/13 | 32 | 1492 | 99.15% | |
| 3/14/15 | 30.5 | 1494 | 99.13% | |
| 3/13/15 | 31 | 1500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/12/13 | 32.5 | 1498 | 99.11% | |
| 0/13/15 | 31.5 | 1489 | 99.10% | |
| 0/12/15 | 32 | 1495 | 99.07% | |
| 0/11/12 | 33 | 1499 | 99.05% | |
| 1/15/7 | 32.5 | 1499 | 99.03% | |
| 0/11/14 | 32.5 | 1496 | 99.02% | |
| 1/15/10 | 32 | 1500 | 99.01% | |
| 1/15/9 | 32 | 1496 | 99.01% | |
| 3/11/15 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.00% | |
| 1/15/12 | 31.5 | 1496 | 98.99% | |
| 1/15/11 | 31.5 | 1492 | 98.99% | |
| 0/10/11 | 33.5 | 1500 | 98.98% | |
| 1/14/11 | 32 | 1498 | 98.97% | |
| 0/10/13 | 33 | 1497 | 98.96% | |
| 1/15/14 | 31 | 1493 | 98.95% | |
| 1/15/13 | 31 | 1489 | 98.95% | |
| 1/14/13 | 31.5 | 1495 | 98.94% | |
| 1/13/10 | 32.5 | 1499 | 98.93% | |
| 4/15/13 | 30.5 | 1500 | 98.93% |
Top 50 Great League (Mega Edition) spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Liepard's battle rating out of 1,000 in each matchup. 500 is a tie. Higher is better.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Shadow Liepard good in PvP?
Its best format is Great League, where it ranks #1012 of 1152 with an F tier. It also ranks #1048 in Great League (Mega Edition).
What is the best moveset for Shadow Liepard in Great League?
The recommended moveset is Snarl with Dark Pulse and Play Rough.
What are the best IVs for Shadow Liepard in Great League?
The rank 1 IVs are 0/15/14 (Attack/Defense/HP), reaching CP 1497 at Level 31.5.










































