DittobaseDittobase

Alpha

Privacy·Contact

Pokémon is a copyright of The Pokémon Company, Game Freak, and Nintendo.

Dittobase
Home
Iron Valiant
Pokédex

Pokédex

Moves

Moves

Items

Items

Abilities

Abilities

Natures

Natures

Types

Types

Games

Games

Previous Pokémon: Roaring MoonRoaring MoonKoraidonNext Pokémon: Koraidon
Iron ValiantShiny Iron Valiant

Iron Valiant

FairyFighting
FairyFighting

#1006

Iron Valiant

テツノブジン

Abilities

Quark DriveQuark Drive

(Hidden Ability)

First introduced

Generation 9

Type defenses

Takes 2× from

Takes 1× from

normalfirewaterelectricgrassicegroundghost

Takes 0.5× from

fightingrock

Takes 0.25× from

bugdark

Takes 0× from

dragon

Evolution chain

Iron Valiant has no known evolutions.

Base stats

130

90

116

60

120

74

Atk

Defense

Speed

Sp. Def

Sp. Atk

HP

HP

74

Attack

130

Defense

90

Sp. Atk

120

Sp. Def

60

Speed

116

Total

590

Level up moves

Displaying 18 results.

LevelNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
1DisableNormalStatus-10020
1Double TeamNormalStatus--15
1Shadow SneakGhostPhysical4010030
1Fury CutterBugPhysical409520
7HypnosisPsychicStatus-6020
14FeintNormalPhysical3010010
21Future SightPsychicSpecial12010010
28Dazzling GleamFairySpecial8010010
35Psycho CutPsychicPhysical7010020
42Night SlashDarkPhysical7010015
49Leaf BladeGrassPhysical9010015
56MoonblastFairySpecial9510015
63Close CombatFightingPhysical1201005
70Knock OffDarkPhysical6510020
77Destiny BondGhostStatus--5
84Wide GuardRockStatus--10
84Quick GuardFightingStatus--15
91Spirit BreakFairyPhysical7510015

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 1 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
Electric TerrainElectricStatus--10

TM moves

Displaying 57 results.

TMNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
-Fire PunchFirePhysical7510015
-Ice PunchIcePhysical7510015
-Thunder PunchElectricPhysical7510015
-Swords DanceNormalStatus--20
-PsybeamPsychicSpecial6510020
-Hyper BeamNormalSpecial150905
-Low KickFightingPhysical-10020
-ThunderboltElectricSpecial9010015
-Thunder WaveElectricStatus-9020
-PsychicPsychicSpecial9010010
-AgilityPsychicStatus--30
-Confuse RayGhostStatus-10010
-Light ScreenPsychicStatus--30
-ReflectPsychicStatus--20
-MetronomeNormalStatus--10
-SwiftNormalSpecial60-20
-RestPsychicStatus--10
-SubstituteNormalStatus--10
-ReversalFightingPhysical-10015
-ProtectNormalStatus--10
-Icy WindIceSpecial559515
-EndureNormalStatus--10
-False SwipeNormalPhysical4010040
-Sleep TalkNormalStatus--10
-EncoreNormalStatus-1005
-Shadow BallGhostSpecial8010015
-TauntDarkStatus-10020
-Helping HandNormalStatus--20
-TrickPsychicStatus-10010
-Brick BreakFightingPhysical7510015
-Skill SwapPsychicStatus--10
-ImprisonPsychicStatus--10
-Hyper VoiceNormalSpecial9010010
-Aerial AceFlyingPhysical60-20
-Magical LeafGrassSpecial60-20
-Calm MindPsychicStatus--20
-FlingDarkPhysical-10010
-Aura SphereFightingSpecial80-20
-Poison JabPoisonPhysical8010020
-X-ScissorBugPhysical8010015
-Drain PunchFightingPhysical7510010
-Focus BlastFightingSpecial120705
-Energy BallGrassSpecial9010010
-Giga ImpactNormalPhysical150905
-Shadow ClawGhostPhysical7010015
-Zen HeadbuttPsychicPhysical809015
-Trick RoomPsychicStatus--5
-Grass KnotGrassSpecial-10020
-Charge BeamElectricSpecial509010
-PsyshockPsychicSpecial8010010
-Stored PowerPsychicSpecial2010010
-HexGhostSpecial6510010
-Misty TerrainFairyStatus--10
-Psychic TerrainPsychicStatus--10
-LiquidationWaterPhysical8510010
-Tera BlastNormalSpecial8010010
-Vacuum WaveFightingSpecial4010030

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 1 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
Electric TerrainElectricStatus--10
Dittobase

© 2024 dittobase.com. All rights reserved.

This website is an independent platform and is not associated with, validated, backed, or sponsored by Nintendo, Game Freak, Niantic, or The Pokémon Company.