Dynamax Thwackey isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1498
0/14/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 31.5
122.23
Attack
109.64
Defense
137
HP
Stat Product · 1,835,909
Attack
0
Defense
14
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14/13 | 31.5 | 1498 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/12 | 31.5 | 1499 | 99.94% | |
| 0/15/15 | 31 | 1499 | 99.86% | |
| 0/15/14 | 31 | 1495 | 99.86% | |
| 1/14/14 | 31 | 1499 | 99.79% | |
| 1/15/13 | 31 | 1500 | 99.73% | |
| 1/15/15 | 30.5 | 1495 | 99.64% | |
| 2/15/11 | 31 | 1500 | 99.59% | |
| 2/14/15 | 30.5 | 1499 | 99.57% | |
| 0/10/15 | 32 | 1497 | 99.52% | |
| 2/15/14 | 30.5 | 1500 | 99.51% | |
| 0/11/14 | 32 | 1499 | 99.49% | |
| 0/13/9 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.47% | |
| 0/12/13 | 32 | 1500 | 99.45% | |
| 0/13/11 | 32 | 1497 | 99.40% | |
| 0/12/15 | 31.5 | 1496 | 99.37% | |
| 0/14/10 | 32 | 1498 | 99.34% | |
| 0/13/14 | 31.5 | 1497 | 99.32% | |
| 0/13/13 | 31.5 | 1493 | 99.32% | |
| 1/11/15 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.29% | |
| 3/15/14 | 30 | 1497 | 99.28% | |
| 0/15/9 | 32 | 1499 | 99.27% | |
| 0/14/12 | 31.5 | 1494 | 99.27% | |
| 1/12/13 | 31.5 | 1497 | 99.25% | |
| 0/15/11 | 31.5 | 1495 | 99.21% | |
| 1/13/12 | 31.5 | 1498 | 99.20% | |
| 0/14/15 | 31 | 1494 | 99.19% | |
| 0/14/14 | 31 | 1490 | 99.19% | |
| 2/11/13 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.16% | |
| 1/14/11 | 31.5 | 1499 | 99.14% | |
| 0/15/13 | 31 | 1491 | 99.13% | |
| 1/15/7 | 32 | 1499 | 99.13% | |
| 1/13/15 | 31 | 1498 | 99.11% | |
| 1/13/14 | 31 | 1494 | 99.11% | |
| 1/15/10 | 31.5 | 1500 | 99.07% | |
| 1/15/9 | 31.5 | 1495 | 99.07% | |
| 1/14/13 | 31 | 1495 | 99.06% | |
| 2/12/14 | 31 | 1497 | 99.03% | |
| 0/6/15 | 33 | 1500 | 99.02% | |
| 1/15/12 | 31 | 1496 | 99.00% | |
| 1/15/11 | 31 | 1491 | 99.00% | |
| 2/14/9 | 31.5 | 1499 | 99.00% | |
| 2/13/13 | 31 | 1499 | 98.98% | |
| 0/9/11 | 33 | 1500 | 98.98% | |
| 1/14/15 | 30.5 | 1490 | 98.97% | |
| 0/8/15 | 32.5 | 1499 | 98.93% | |
| 2/14/12 | 31 | 1500 | 98.92% | |
| 2/14/11 | 31 | 1495 | 98.92% | |
| 2/15/8 | 31.5 | 1500 | 98.92% | |
| 1/15/14 | 30.5 | 1491 | 98.91% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Thwackey isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2121
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
151.25
Attack
125.20
Defense
157
HP
Stat Product · 2,973,221
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2146
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2121 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2109 | 99.44% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2115 | 99.36% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2114 | 99.33% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2097 | 98.89% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2104 | 98.81% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2102 | 98.78% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2110 | 98.73% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2108 | 98.70% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2107 | 98.66% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2086 | 98.33% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2092 | 98.26% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2090 | 98.23% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2098 | 98.18% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2097 | 98.15% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2095 | 98.11% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2104 | 98.09% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2103 | 98.06% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2101 | 98.03% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2100 | 97.99% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2074 | 97.78% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2080 | 97.71% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2079 | 97.67% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2086 | 97.63% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2085 | 97.60% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2083 | 97.56% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2092 | 97.54% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2091 | 97.52% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2089 | 97.48% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2098 | 97.45% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2088 | 97.44% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2097 | 97.43% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2095 | 97.40% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2094 | 97.36% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2092 | 97.32% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2062 | 97.22% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2068 | 97.15% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2067 | 97.12% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2075 | 97.08% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2073 | 97.05% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2072 | 97.01% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2081 | 97.00% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2079 | 96.97% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2078 | 96.94% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2087 | 96.91% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2076 | 96.90% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2085 | 96.89% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2084 | 96.86% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2082 | 96.82% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2093 | 96.82% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Thwackey isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2121
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
151.25
Attack
125.20
Defense
157
HP
Stat Product · 2,973,221
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2146
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2121 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2109 | 99.44% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2115 | 99.36% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2114 | 99.33% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2097 | 98.89% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2104 | 98.81% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2102 | 98.78% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2110 | 98.73% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2108 | 98.70% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2107 | 98.66% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2086 | 98.33% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2092 | 98.26% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2090 | 98.23% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2098 | 98.18% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2097 | 98.15% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2095 | 98.11% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2104 | 98.09% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2103 | 98.06% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2101 | 98.03% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2100 | 97.99% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2074 | 97.78% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2080 | 97.71% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2079 | 97.67% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2086 | 97.63% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2085 | 97.60% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2083 | 97.56% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2092 | 97.54% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2091 | 97.52% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2089 | 97.48% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2098 | 97.45% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2088 | 97.44% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2097 | 97.43% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2095 | 97.40% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2094 | 97.36% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2092 | 97.32% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2062 | 97.22% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2068 | 97.15% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2067 | 97.12% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2075 | 97.08% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2073 | 97.05% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2072 | 97.01% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2081 | 97.00% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2079 | 96.97% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2078 | 96.94% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2087 | 96.91% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2076 | 96.90% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2085 | 96.89% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2084 | 96.86% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2082 | 96.82% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2093 | 96.82% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Thwackey isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
3/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 10
70.98
Attack
62.95
Defense
79
HP
Stat Product · 353,001
Attack
3
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15/15 | 10 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 2/15/15 | 10 | 497 | 99.40% | |
| 3/14/15 | 10 | 498 | 99.33% | |
| 4/15/13 | 10 | 500 | 99.32% | |
| 4/13/15 | 10 | 500 | 99.25% | |
| 0/15/4 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.21% | |
| 0/13/6 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.16% | |
| 0/11/9 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 0/9/11 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.97% | |
| 0/7/14 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.82% | |
| 0/7/13 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.82% | |
| 1/15/15 | 10 | 494 | 98.81% | |
| 2/14/15 | 10 | 495 | 98.74% | |
| 3/15/14 | 10 | 499 | 98.73% | |
| 3/15/13 | 10 | 497 | 98.73% | |
| 1/6/13 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.71% | |
| 3/13/15 | 10 | 497 | 98.66% | |
| 4/14/14 | 10 | 500 | 98.66% | |
| 4/14/13 | 10 | 499 | 98.66% | |
| 4/12/15 | 10 | 498 | 98.57% | |
| 5/13/13 | 10 | 500 | 98.57% | |
| 0/14/5 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.54% | |
| 0/14/4 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.54% | |
| 1/15/2 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.49% | |
| 0/12/7 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.49% | |
| 0/12/6 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.49% | |
| 5/11/15 | 10 | 499 | 98.47% | |
| 1/13/4 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.47% | |
| 1/11/6 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.41% | |
| 0/10/10 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.40% | |
| 0/10/9 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.40% | |
| 6/10/15 | 10 | 500 | 98.37% | |
| 1/9/9 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.31% | |
| 0/8/12 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.28% | |
| 0/8/11 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.28% | |
| 0/15/15 | 10 | 491 | 98.21% | |
| 1/7/11 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.18% | |
| 2/15/14 | 10 | 496 | 98.15% | |
| 2/15/13 | 10 | 494 | 98.15% | |
| 1/14/15 | 10 | 492 | 98.15% | |
| 0/6/15 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.12% | |
| 0/6/14 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.12% | |
| 0/6/13 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.12% | |
| 3/14/14 | 10 | 497 | 98.07% | |
| 3/14/13 | 10 | 496 | 98.07% | |
| 2/13/15 | 10 | 494 | 98.07% | |
| 2/6/11 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.07% | |
| 4/15/12 | 10 | 499 | 98.05% | |
| 4/15/11 | 10 | 498 | 98.05% | |
| 1/5/14 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.01% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















