Studded Jacket Snorlax isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
1/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 17.5
106.74
Attack
102.82
Defense
192
HP
Stat Product · 2,107,234
Attack
1
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15/14 | 17.5 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 1/15/13 | 17.5 | 1498 | 99.48% | |
| 1/15/12 | 17.5 | 1496 | 99.48% | |
| 2/15/10 | 17.5 | 1499 | 99.48% | |
| 0/15/15 | 17.5 | 1494 | 99.48% | |
| 0/15/14 | 17.5 | 1492 | 99.48% | |
| 2/14/12 | 17.5 | 1500 | 99.46% | |
| 1/14/15 | 17.5 | 1498 | 99.46% | |
| 1/14/14 | 17.5 | 1496 | 99.46% | |
| 2/13/14 | 17.5 | 1500 | 99.43% | |
| 0/14/0 | 18 | 1499 | 99.11% | |
| 0/13/2 | 18 | 1500 | 99.10% | |
| 0/12/4 | 18 | 1500 | 99.08% | |
| 0/11/6 | 18 | 1500 | 99.05% | |
| 0/9/9 | 18 | 1499 | 98.98% | |
| 1/15/11 | 17.5 | 1494 | 98.96% | |
| 1/15/10 | 17.5 | 1491 | 98.96% | |
| 0/15/13 | 17.5 | 1490 | 98.96% | |
| 0/15/12 | 17.5 | 1488 | 98.96% | |
| 2/15/9 | 17.5 | 1497 | 98.95% | |
| 3/15/7 | 17.5 | 1500 | 98.94% | |
| 1/14/13 | 17.5 | 1494 | 98.94% | |
| 1/14/12 | 17.5 | 1492 | 98.94% | |
| 0/8/11 | 18 | 1499 | 98.94% | |
| 2/14/11 | 17.5 | 1497 | 98.94% | |
| 2/14/10 | 17.5 | 1495 | 98.94% | |
| 0/14/15 | 17.5 | 1490 | 98.94% | |
| 0/14/14 | 17.5 | 1488 | 98.94% | |
| 2/13/13 | 17.5 | 1498 | 98.91% | |
| 2/13/12 | 17.5 | 1495 | 98.91% | |
| 1/13/15 | 17.5 | 1494 | 98.91% | |
| 1/13/14 | 17.5 | 1492 | 98.91% | |
| 3/13/10 | 17.5 | 1499 | 98.91% | |
| 0/7/13 | 18 | 1499 | 98.89% | |
| 2/12/15 | 17.5 | 1498 | 98.88% | |
| 2/12/14 | 17.5 | 1496 | 98.88% | |
| 3/12/12 | 17.5 | 1499 | 98.88% | |
| 3/11/14 | 17.5 | 1499 | 98.85% | |
| 0/6/15 | 18 | 1499 | 98.83% | |
| 6/15/15 | 17 | 1498 | 98.65% | |
| 0/13/1 | 18 | 1497 | 98.57% | |
| 0/13/0 | 18 | 1495 | 98.57% | |
| 0/12/3 | 18 | 1498 | 98.55% | |
| 0/12/2 | 18 | 1496 | 98.55% | |
| 1/12/0 | 18 | 1499 | 98.54% | |
| 0/11/5 | 18 | 1498 | 98.53% | |
| 0/11/4 | 18 | 1496 | 98.53% | |
| 1/11/2 | 18 | 1499 | 98.52% | |
| 0/10/7 | 18 | 1498 | 98.50% | |
| 0/10/6 | 18 | 1496 | 98.50% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerStudded Jacket Snorlax isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2499
0/12/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 29.5
137.86
Attack
131.33
Defense
250
HP
Stat Product · 4,526,240
Attack
0
Defense
12
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12/15 | 29.5 | 2499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/11 | 29.5 | 2498 | 99.89% | |
| 2/15/14 | 29 | 2499 | 99.77% | |
| 0/13/13 | 29.5 | 2499 | 99.75% | |
| 0/13/12 | 29.5 | 2495 | 99.75% | |
| 1/15/15 | 29 | 2490 | 99.66% | |
| 2/14/15 | 29 | 2496 | 99.63% | |
| 0/15/9 | 29.5 | 2498 | 99.62% | |
| 0/15/8 | 29.5 | 2494 | 99.62% | |
| 1/14/8 | 29.5 | 2500 | 99.60% | |
| 0/12/14 | 29.5 | 2495 | 99.60% | |
| 0/14/10 | 29.5 | 2495 | 99.49% | |
| 0/11/15 | 29.5 | 2492 | 99.45% | |
| 1/10/15 | 29.5 | 2498 | 99.42% | |
| 2/15/13 | 29 | 2496 | 99.37% | |
| 2/15/12 | 29 | 2492 | 99.37% | |
| 0/13/11 | 29.5 | 2491 | 99.35% | |
| 3/14/12 | 29 | 2498 | 99.34% | |
| 1/15/6 | 29.5 | 2500 | 99.33% | |
| 1/15/5 | 29.5 | 2496 | 99.33% | |
| 1/12/11 | 29.5 | 2498 | 99.32% | |
| 1/15/14 | 29 | 2486 | 99.25% | |
| 2/14/14 | 29 | 2493 | 99.23% | |
| 0/15/7 | 29.5 | 2490 | 99.22% | |
| 0/9/9 | 30 | 2498 | 99.21% | |
| 3/13/14 | 29 | 2499 | 99.20% | |
| 0/12/13 | 29.5 | 2492 | 99.20% | |
| 0/12/12 | 29.5 | 2488 | 99.20% | |
| 1/14/7 | 29.5 | 2497 | 99.20% | |
| 5/15/15 | 28.5 | 2498 | 99.18% | |
| 1/11/13 | 29.5 | 2498 | 99.17% | |
| 1/11/12 | 29.5 | 2494 | 99.17% | |
| 2/10/12 | 29.5 | 2500 | 99.14% | |
| 0/15/15 | 29 | 2477 | 99.13% | |
| 0/14/0 | 30 | 2499 | 99.12% | |
| 1/14/15 | 29 | 2483 | 99.11% | |
| 0/6/15 | 30 | 2499 | 99.11% | |
| 0/11/5 | 30 | 2497 | 99.11% | |
| 2/13/15 | 29 | 2489 | 99.09% | |
| 0/14/9 | 29.5 | 2491 | 99.08% | |
| 0/14/8 | 29.5 | 2487 | 99.08% | |
| 3/15/10 | 29 | 2498 | 99.08% | |
| 1/13/9 | 29.5 | 2497 | 99.06% | |
| 1/13/8 | 29.5 | 2493 | 99.06% | |
| 3/12/15 | 29 | 2496 | 99.06% | |
| 0/8/11 | 30 | 2499 | 99.05% | |
| 0/11/14 | 29.5 | 2489 | 99.05% | |
| 2/12/8 | 29.5 | 2500 | 99.03% | |
| 1/10/14 | 29.5 | 2495 | 99.02% | |
| 0/13/2 | 30 | 2500 | 98.98% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerStudded Jacket Snorlax isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3647
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
172.26
Attack
154.62
Defense
289
HP
Stat Product · 7,697,298
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3690
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3647 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3641 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 3636 | 99.65% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 3629 | 99.51% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 3623 | 99.51% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3637 | 99.46% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 3631 | 99.46% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 3631 | 99.31% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 3618 | 99.17% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 3626 | 99.11% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 3611 | 99.02% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 3606 | 99.02% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 3619 | 98.97% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 3614 | 98.97% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 3625 | 98.96% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 3627 | 98.91% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 3621 | 98.91% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 3613 | 98.82% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 3621 | 98.77% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 3600 | 98.68% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 3608 | 98.63% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 3620 | 98.62% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 3616 | 98.57% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 3593 | 98.54% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 3588 | 98.54% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 3601 | 98.49% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 3596 | 98.49% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 3608 | 98.48% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 3609 | 98.43% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 3604 | 98.43% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 3615 | 98.42% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 3617 | 98.37% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 3611 | 98.37% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 3595 | 98.34% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 3603 | 98.29% | |
| 15/15/9 | 50 | 3615 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/8 | 50 | 3609 | 98.27% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 3611 | 98.23% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 3583 | 98.20% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 3591 | 98.15% | |
| 14/15/10 | 50 | 3602 | 98.13% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 3598 | 98.09% | |
| 15/14/10 | 50 | 3610 | 98.08% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 3575 | 98.05% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 3570 | 98.05% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 3606 | 98.03% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 3583 | 98.00% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 3578 | 98.00% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 3590 | 98.00% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 3591 | 97.95% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerStudded Jacket Snorlax isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
3/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 6
61.97
Attack
59.08
Defense
110
HP
Stat Product · 402,731
Attack
3
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15/14 | 6 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 3/15/13 | 6 | 499 | 100.00% | |
| 4/15/11 | 6 | 500 | 99.60% | |
| 4/15/10 | 6 | 500 | 99.60% | |
| 2/15/15 | 6 | 498 | 99.48% | |
| 2/15/14 | 6 | 498 | 99.48% | |
| 2/15/13 | 6 | 497 | 99.48% | |
| 3/14/15 | 6 | 499 | 99.46% | |
| 3/14/14 | 6 | 499 | 99.46% | |
| 3/14/13 | 6 | 498 | 99.46% | |
| 4/13/14 | 6 | 500 | 99.43% | |
| 4/13/13 | 6 | 499 | 99.43% | |
| 5/12/13 | 6 | 500 | 99.39% | |
| 5/15/7 | 6 | 500 | 99.20% | |
| 3/15/12 | 6 | 499 | 99.09% | |
| 3/15/11 | 6 | 498 | 99.09% | |
| 3/15/10 | 6 | 497 | 99.09% | |
| 4/14/12 | 6 | 500 | 99.06% | |
| 4/14/11 | 6 | 499 | 99.06% | |
| 4/14/10 | 6 | 498 | 99.06% | |
| 5/13/11 | 6 | 500 | 99.03% | |
| 5/13/10 | 6 | 500 | 99.03% | |
| 1/15/15 | 6 | 496 | 98.96% | |
| 1/15/14 | 6 | 495 | 98.96% | |
| 1/15/13 | 6 | 494 | 98.96% | |
| 2/14/15 | 6 | 497 | 98.94% | |
| 2/14/14 | 6 | 496 | 98.94% | |
| 2/14/13 | 6 | 495 | 98.94% | |
| 3/13/15 | 6 | 498 | 98.91% | |
| 3/13/14 | 6 | 497 | 98.91% | |
| 3/13/13 | 6 | 497 | 98.91% | |
| 4/12/15 | 6 | 499 | 98.88% | |
| 4/12/14 | 6 | 499 | 98.88% | |
| 4/12/13 | 6 | 498 | 98.88% | |
| 5/11/15 | 6 | 500 | 98.84% | |
| 5/11/14 | 6 | 500 | 98.84% | |
| 5/11/13 | 6 | 499 | 98.84% | |
| 6/10/13 | 6 | 500 | 98.79% | |
| 6/15/4 | 6 | 500 | 98.78% | |
| 4/15/9 | 6 | 499 | 98.69% | |
| 4/15/8 | 6 | 498 | 98.69% | |
| 4/15/7 | 6 | 498 | 98.69% | |
| 5/14/9 | 6 | 500 | 98.66% | |
| 5/14/8 | 6 | 499 | 98.66% | |
| 5/14/7 | 6 | 499 | 98.66% | |
| 6/13/7 | 6 | 500 | 98.62% | |
| 2/15/12 | 6 | 496 | 98.58% | |
| 2/15/11 | 6 | 495 | 98.58% | |
| 2/15/10 | 6 | 495 | 98.58% | |
| 3/14/12 | 6 | 497 | 98.55% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















