Gigantamax Rillaboom isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/12/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 17
131.64
Attack
99.14
Defense
131
HP
Stat Product · 1,709,693
Attack
0
Defense
12
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12/13 | 17 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/10/15 | 17 | 1498 | 99.64% | |
| 0/14/10 | 17 | 1499 | 99.57% | |
| 4/15/15 | 16.5 | 1499 | 99.56% | |
| 1/9/15 | 17 | 1500 | 99.50% | |
| 0/11/14 | 17 | 1499 | 99.44% | |
| 0/11/13 | 17 | 1496 | 99.44% | |
| 0/15/9 | 17 | 1500 | 99.34% | |
| 0/15/8 | 17 | 1497 | 99.34% | |
| 1/10/13 | 17 | 1498 | 99.30% | |
| 0/12/12 | 17 | 1497 | 99.24% | |
| 1/14/8 | 17 | 1499 | 99.21% | |
| 5/15/13 | 16.5 | 1499 | 99.20% | |
| 2/9/13 | 17 | 1500 | 99.16% | |
| 3/15/15 | 16.5 | 1493 | 99.15% | |
| 1/11/12 | 17 | 1499 | 99.10% | |
| 0/9/15 | 17 | 1494 | 99.08% | |
| 0/13/11 | 17 | 1498 | 99.02% | |
| 0/13/10 | 17 | 1495 | 99.02% | |
| 4/14/15 | 16.5 | 1495 | 99.02% | |
| 1/15/7 | 17 | 1500 | 98.97% | |
| 1/15/6 | 17 | 1496 | 98.97% | |
| 1/8/15 | 17 | 1496 | 98.94% | |
| 0/10/14 | 17 | 1495 | 98.89% | |
| 0/10/13 | 17 | 1492 | 98.89% | |
| 1/12/11 | 17 | 1500 | 98.89% | |
| 1/12/10 | 17 | 1497 | 98.89% | |
| 5/13/15 | 16.5 | 1497 | 98.88% | |
| 2/14/6 | 17 | 1499 | 98.84% | |
| 6/15/11 | 16.5 | 1499 | 98.84% | |
| 4/15/14 | 16.5 | 1496 | 98.80% | |
| 4/15/13 | 16.5 | 1493 | 98.80% | |
| 0/14/9 | 17 | 1496 | 98.80% | |
| 0/14/8 | 17 | 1493 | 98.80% | |
| 2/7/15 | 17 | 1498 | 98.78% | |
| 2/11/10 | 17 | 1499 | 98.75% | |
| 1/9/14 | 17 | 1497 | 98.74% | |
| 1/9/13 | 17 | 1494 | 98.74% | |
| 2/15/15 | 16.5 | 1487 | 98.74% | |
| 6/12/15 | 16.5 | 1499 | 98.74% | |
| 0/11/12 | 17 | 1493 | 98.69% | |
| 1/13/9 | 17 | 1498 | 98.66% | |
| 1/13/8 | 17 | 1495 | 98.66% | |
| 5/14/14 | 16.5 | 1498 | 98.66% | |
| 5/14/13 | 16.5 | 1495 | 98.66% | |
| 3/6/15 | 17 | 1500 | 98.63% | |
| 3/14/15 | 16.5 | 1489 | 98.61% | |
| 2/15/5 | 17 | 1499 | 98.60% | |
| 2/15/4 | 17 | 1496 | 98.60% | |
| 2/8/14 | 17 | 1499 | 98.60% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerGigantamax Rillaboom isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2495
0/14/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 28
168.95
Attack
128.65
Defense
169
HP
Stat Product · 3,673,267
Attack
0
Defense
14
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14/15 | 28 | 2495 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/14 | 28 | 2497 | 99.95% | |
| 0/15/13 | 28 | 2492 | 99.95% | |
| 1/13/15 | 28 | 2499 | 99.87% | |
| 1/14/13 | 28 | 2495 | 99.82% | |
| 4/15/15 | 27.5 | 2499 | 99.81% | |
| 1/15/12 | 28 | 2497 | 99.78% | |
| 2/13/13 | 28 | 2499 | 99.69% | |
| 0/8/15 | 28.5 | 2498 | 99.60% | |
| 2/15/10 | 28 | 2497 | 99.59% | |
| 0/9/14 | 28.5 | 2500 | 99.58% | |
| 0/10/12 | 28.5 | 2496 | 99.55% | |
| 0/11/11 | 28.5 | 2498 | 99.52% | |
| 0/12/10 | 28.5 | 2500 | 99.48% | |
| 3/14/10 | 28 | 2500 | 99.46% | |
| 0/13/15 | 28 | 2489 | 99.45% | |
| 0/13/8 | 28.5 | 2496 | 99.43% | |
| 0/14/14 | 28 | 2490 | 99.41% | |
| 0/14/13 | 28 | 2485 | 99.41% | |
| 1/9/12 | 28.5 | 2500 | 99.40% | |
| 3/15/15 | 27.5 | 2488 | 99.40% | |
| 0/14/7 | 28.5 | 2497 | 99.38% | |
| 0/15/12 | 28 | 2487 | 99.36% | |
| 0/15/6 | 28.5 | 2499 | 99.32% | |
| 0/15/5 | 28.5 | 2493 | 99.32% | |
| 1/12/15 | 28 | 2492 | 99.31% | |
| 1/12/8 | 28.5 | 2499 | 99.29% | |
| 1/13/14 | 28 | 2494 | 99.28% | |
| 1/13/13 | 28 | 2489 | 99.28% | |
| 4/14/15 | 27.5 | 2492 | 99.27% | |
| 1/14/12 | 28 | 2490 | 99.23% | |
| 4/15/14 | 27.5 | 2494 | 99.22% | |
| 1/14/5 | 28.5 | 2497 | 99.19% | |
| 1/15/11 | 28 | 2492 | 99.18% | |
| 1/15/10 | 28 | 2486 | 99.18% | |
| 2/11/15 | 28 | 2496 | 99.17% | |
| 2/12/14 | 28 | 2497 | 99.14% | |
| 2/12/13 | 28 | 2492 | 99.14% | |
| 5/13/15 | 27.5 | 2495 | 99.13% | |
| 1/15/4 | 28.5 | 2498 | 99.12% | |
| 2/13/12 | 28 | 2494 | 99.10% | |
| 5/14/14 | 27.5 | 2497 | 99.08% | |
| 2/13/5 | 28.5 | 2500 | 99.05% | |
| 2/14/11 | 28 | 2495 | 99.05% | |
| 2/14/10 | 28 | 2490 | 99.05% | |
| 3/10/15 | 28 | 2499 | 99.03% | |
| 5/15/13 | 27.5 | 2499 | 99.03% | |
| 5/15/12 | 27.5 | 2493 | 99.03% | |
| 0/7/15 | 28.5 | 2491 | 99.03% | |
| 0/8/14 | 28.5 | 2493 | 99.01% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerGigantamax Rillaboom isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3758
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
213.44
Attack
153.77
Defense
201
HP
Stat Product · 6,597,048
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3803
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3758 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 3743 | 99.61% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3750 | 99.50% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3748 | 99.45% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 3729 | 99.21% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 3736 | 99.11% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 3733 | 99.06% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 3742 | 99.00% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 3735 | 99.00% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 3740 | 98.96% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 3738 | 98.91% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 3714 | 98.82% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 3721 | 98.72% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 3718 | 98.67% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 3728 | 98.62% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 3720 | 98.62% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 3725 | 98.57% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 3723 | 98.52% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 3727 | 98.51% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 3732 | 98.46% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 3724 | 98.46% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 3699 | 98.43% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 3730 | 98.42% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 3727 | 98.36% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 3706 | 98.33% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 3704 | 98.28% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 3713 | 98.23% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 3705 | 98.23% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 3711 | 98.18% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 3708 | 98.13% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 3712 | 98.12% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 3718 | 98.08% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 3710 | 98.08% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 3684 | 98.03% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 3715 | 98.03% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 3719 | 98.01% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 3713 | 97.97% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 3717 | 97.97% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 3691 | 97.94% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 3722 | 97.92% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 3714 | 97.92% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 3689 | 97.89% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 3719 | 97.87% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 3698 | 97.84% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 3690 | 97.84% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 3717 | 97.81% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 3696 | 97.79% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 3693 | 97.74% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 3697 | 97.73% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 3703 | 97.69% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerGigantamax Rillaboom isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/4/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 6
76.74
Attack
55.23
Defense
77
HP
Stat Product · 326,335
Attack
0
Defense
4
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/4/15 | 6 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/6/12 | 6 | 500 | 99.85% | |
| 0/13/3 | 6 | 500 | 99.77% | |
| 0/8/9 | 6 | 500 | 99.67% | |
| 1/7/9 | 6 | 500 | 99.52% | |
| 0/15/0 | 6 | 499 | 99.49% | |
| 0/10/7 | 6 | 500 | 99.46% | |
| 0/10/6 | 6 | 499 | 99.46% | |
| 0/3/15 | 6 | 499 | 99.42% | |
| 1/14/0 | 6 | 500 | 99.36% | |
| 1/9/6 | 6 | 500 | 99.31% | |
| 0/5/13 | 6 | 499 | 99.28% | |
| 0/5/12 | 6 | 498 | 99.28% | |
| 1/2/15 | 6 | 499 | 99.25% | |
| 0/12/4 | 6 | 500 | 99.21% | |
| 0/12/3 | 6 | 499 | 99.21% | |
| 2/8/6 | 6 | 500 | 99.16% | |
| 1/4/13 | 6 | 500 | 99.11% | |
| 1/4/12 | 6 | 499 | 99.11% | |
| 0/7/11 | 6 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 0/7/10 | 6 | 499 | 99.10% | |
| 0/7/9 | 6 | 498 | 99.10% | |
| 2/1/15 | 6 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 1/11/4 | 6 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 1/11/3 | 6 | 499 | 99.08% | |
| 2/3/12 | 6 | 500 | 98.95% | |
| 1/6/10 | 6 | 500 | 98.95% | |
| 1/6/9 | 6 | 499 | 98.95% | |
| 0/14/2 | 6 | 500 | 98.94% | |
| 0/14/1 | 6 | 499 | 98.94% | |
| 0/14/0 | 6 | 498 | 98.94% | |
| 2/10/3 | 6 | 500 | 98.93% | |
| 3/0/15 | 6 | 500 | 98.90% | |
| 0/9/8 | 6 | 500 | 98.90% | |
| 0/9/7 | 6 | 499 | 98.90% | |
| 0/9/6 | 6 | 498 | 98.90% | |
| 0/2/15 | 6 | 497 | 98.84% | |
| 1/13/1 | 6 | 500 | 98.81% | |
| 1/13/0 | 6 | 499 | 98.81% | |
| 2/5/10 | 6 | 500 | 98.79% | |
| 2/5/9 | 6 | 499 | 98.79% | |
| 3/2/12 | 6 | 500 | 98.78% | |
| 1/8/7 | 6 | 499 | 98.75% | |
| 1/8/6 | 6 | 498 | 98.75% | |
| 0/4/14 | 6 | 499 | 98.70% | |
| 0/4/13 | 6 | 498 | 98.70% | |
| 0/4/12 | 6 | 497 | 98.70% | |
| 2/12/0 | 6 | 500 | 98.67% | |
| 1/1/15 | 6 | 498 | 98.67% | |
| 0/11/5 | 6 | 499 | 98.66% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















