Dynamax Raboot isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1499
0/12/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 33.5
127.96
Attack
103.12
Defense
133
HP
Stat Product · 1,755,087
Attack
0
Defense
12
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12/14 | 33.5 | 1499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/15 | 33 | 1497 | 99.94% | |
| 0/14/14 | 33 | 1498 | 99.90% | |
| 0/15/10 | 33.5 | 1499 | 99.88% | |
| 0/15/13 | 33 | 1500 | 99.86% | |
| 0/15/12 | 33 | 1495 | 99.86% | |
| 0/15/15 | 32.5 | 1496 | 99.82% | |
| 0/15/14 | 32.5 | 1492 | 99.82% | |
| 1/14/12 | 33 | 1499 | 99.73% | |
| 1/14/15 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.69% | |
| 1/14/14 | 32.5 | 1495 | 99.69% | |
| 1/15/11 | 33 | 1500 | 99.68% | |
| 1/15/13 | 32.5 | 1496 | 99.65% | |
| 1/15/15 | 32 | 1493 | 99.61% | |
| 2/13/14 | 32.5 | 1499 | 99.56% | |
| 2/14/13 | 32.5 | 1500 | 99.52% | |
| 2/14/15 | 32 | 1496 | 99.48% | |
| 2/15/14 | 32 | 1497 | 99.43% | |
| 0/7/15 | 34.5 | 1499 | 99.34% | |
| 0/10/11 | 34.5 | 1499 | 99.34% | |
| 3/13/15 | 32 | 1500 | 99.33% | |
| 0/9/15 | 34 | 1499 | 99.32% | |
| 0/11/10 | 34.5 | 1500 | 99.32% | |
| 0/10/14 | 34 | 1500 | 99.32% | |
| 0/10/13 | 34 | 1496 | 99.32% | |
| 0/11/12 | 34 | 1497 | 99.30% | |
| 0/12/11 | 34 | 1498 | 99.27% | |
| 0/11/15 | 33.5 | 1498 | 99.27% | |
| 0/11/14 | 33.5 | 1494 | 99.27% | |
| 0/12/13 | 33.5 | 1495 | 99.25% | |
| 3/15/12 | 32 | 1498 | 99.25% | |
| 0/13/10 | 34 | 1500 | 99.23% | |
| 0/13/12 | 33.5 | 1496 | 99.22% | |
| 0/12/15 | 33 | 1492 | 99.21% | |
| 3/15/15 | 31.5 | 1498 | 99.20% | |
| 3/15/14 | 31.5 | 1494 | 99.20% | |
| 0/13/14 | 33 | 1493 | 99.19% | |
| 0/14/8 | 34 | 1496 | 99.18% | |
| 0/14/6 | 34.5 | 1499 | 99.18% | |
| 0/14/11 | 33.5 | 1497 | 99.17% | |
| 0/14/10 | 33.5 | 1493 | 99.17% | |
| 1/9/13 | 34 | 1499 | 99.16% | |
| 1/10/12 | 34 | 1500 | 99.15% | |
| 0/14/13 | 33 | 1494 | 99.15% | |
| 0/14/12 | 33 | 1490 | 99.15% | |
| 0/15/7 | 34 | 1497 | 99.12% | |
| 1/10/14 | 33.5 | 1497 | 99.12% | |
| 0/15/9 | 33.5 | 1494 | 99.12% | |
| 0/15/5 | 34.5 | 1500 | 99.12% | |
| 0/14/15 | 32.5 | 1491 | 99.11% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Raboot isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2062
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
155.46
Attack
117.64
Defense
149
HP
Stat Product · 2,724,926
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2086
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2062 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2050 | 99.46% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2056 | 99.33% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2054 | 99.29% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2039 | 98.92% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2045 | 98.79% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2043 | 98.75% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2050 | 98.66% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2044 | 98.66% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2048 | 98.62% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2047 | 98.57% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2028 | 98.38% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2034 | 98.26% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2032 | 98.21% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2039 | 98.12% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2033 | 98.12% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2037 | 98.09% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2036 | 98.04% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2038 | 97.99% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2043 | 97.95% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2037 | 97.95% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2041 | 97.91% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2039 | 97.86% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2017 | 97.84% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2022 | 97.72% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2021 | 97.68% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2028 | 97.59% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2022 | 97.59% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2026 | 97.55% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2025 | 97.51% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2027 | 97.46% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2032 | 97.42% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2026 | 97.42% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2030 | 97.38% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2028 | 97.33% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2032 | 97.32% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2006 | 97.30% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2031 | 97.29% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2035 | 97.25% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2030 | 97.25% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2034 | 97.20% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2011 | 97.18% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2032 | 97.14% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2010 | 97.14% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2017 | 97.06% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 2011 | 97.06% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2015 | 97.02% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2014 | 96.97% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 2016 | 96.93% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2021 | 96.89% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Raboot isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2062
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
155.46
Attack
117.64
Defense
149
HP
Stat Product · 2,724,926
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2086
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2062 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2050 | 99.46% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2056 | 99.33% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2054 | 99.29% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2039 | 98.92% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2045 | 98.79% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2043 | 98.75% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2050 | 98.66% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2044 | 98.66% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2048 | 98.62% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2047 | 98.57% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2028 | 98.38% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2034 | 98.26% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2032 | 98.21% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2039 | 98.12% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2033 | 98.12% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2037 | 98.09% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2036 | 98.04% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2038 | 97.99% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2043 | 97.95% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2037 | 97.95% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2041 | 97.91% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2039 | 97.86% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2017 | 97.84% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2022 | 97.72% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2021 | 97.68% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2028 | 97.59% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2022 | 97.59% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2026 | 97.55% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2025 | 97.51% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2027 | 97.46% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2032 | 97.42% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2026 | 97.42% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2030 | 97.38% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2028 | 97.33% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2032 | 97.32% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2006 | 97.30% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2031 | 97.29% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2035 | 97.25% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2030 | 97.25% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2034 | 97.20% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2011 | 97.18% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2032 | 97.14% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2010 | 97.14% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2017 | 97.06% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 2011 | 97.06% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2015 | 97.02% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2014 | 96.97% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 2016 | 96.93% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2021 | 96.89% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Raboot isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/15/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 10.5
73.60
Attack
60.61
Defense
76
HP
Stat Product · 339,015
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/13 | 10.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/15 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.87% | |
| 1/12/15 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.73% | |
| 0/14/14 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.29% | |
| 0/14/13 | 10.5 | 498 | 99.29% | |
| 1/15/11 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.26% | |
| 1/13/14 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.15% | |
| 1/13/13 | 10.5 | 499 | 99.15% | |
| 0/12/15 | 10.5 | 497 | 99.14% | |
| 2/12/13 | 10.5 | 500 | 99.01% | |
| 1/11/15 | 10.5 | 498 | 99.00% | |
| 2/10/15 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.85% | |
| 3/9/15 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.69% | |
| 0/15/12 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.68% | |
| 0/15/11 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.68% | |
| 0/13/14 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.57% | |
| 0/13/13 | 10.5 | 496 | 98.57% | |
| 1/14/12 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.56% | |
| 1/14/11 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.56% | |
| 2/15/9 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.51% | |
| 2/15/8 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.51% | |
| 1/12/14 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.43% | |
| 1/12/13 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.43% | |
| 0/11/15 | 10.5 | 495 | 98.42% | |
| 2/13/12 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.42% | |
| 2/13/11 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.42% | |
| 3/14/8 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.38% | |
| 2/11/14 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.29% | |
| 2/11/13 | 10.5 | 498 | 98.29% | |
| 3/12/11 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.27% | |
| 1/10/15 | 10.5 | 496 | 98.27% | |
| 4/13/8 | 10.5 | 500 | 98.24% | |
| 3/10/13 | 10.5 | 499 | 98.13% | |
| 2/9/15 | 10.5 | 497 | 98.11% | |
| 0/14/12 | 10.5 | 496 | 97.98% | |
| 0/14/11 | 10.5 | 495 | 97.98% | |
| 4/9/13 | 10.5 | 500 | 97.97% | |
| 3/8/15 | 10.5 | 498 | 97.95% | |
| 1/15/10 | 10.5 | 498 | 97.94% | |
| 1/15/9 | 10.5 | 497 | 97.94% | |
| 1/15/8 | 10.5 | 495 | 97.94% | |
| 7/15/15 | 10 | 498 | 97.86% | |
| 0/12/14 | 10.5 | 496 | 97.86% | |
| 0/12/13 | 10.5 | 494 | 97.86% | |
| 1/13/12 | 10.5 | 498 | 97.85% | |
| 1/13/11 | 10.5 | 496 | 97.85% | |
| 0/13/0 | 11 | 500 | 97.83% | |
| 2/14/10 | 10.5 | 499 | 97.81% | |
| 2/14/9 | 10.5 | 498 | 97.81% | |
| 2/14/8 | 10.5 | 497 | 97.81% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















