Gigantamax Orbeetle isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1499
0/14/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 26
106.26
Attack
173.02
Defense
115
HP
Stat Product · 2,114,271
Attack
0
Defense
14
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14/14 | 26 | 1499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/14 | 26 | 1496 | 99.61% | |
| 0/15/13 | 26 | 1498 | 99.52% | |
| 1/11/14 | 26 | 1500 | 99.45% | |
| 1/15/11 | 26 | 1498 | 99.28% | |
| 0/12/15 | 26 | 1498 | 99.21% | |
| 0/12/14 | 26 | 1493 | 99.21% | |
| 0/14/13 | 26 | 1495 | 99.13% | |
| 3/14/14 | 25.5 | 1499 | 99.09% | |
| 1/10/14 | 26 | 1497 | 99.06% | |
| 0/9/11 | 26.5 | 1499 | 99.05% | |
| 1/12/13 | 26 | 1498 | 98.98% | |
| 1/14/12 | 26 | 1500 | 98.89% | |
| 1/14/11 | 26 | 1495 | 98.89% | |
| 2/8/14 | 26 | 1500 | 98.89% | |
| 0/13/8 | 26.5 | 1498 | 98.87% | |
| 2/15/15 | 25.5 | 1496 | 98.86% | |
| 2/15/14 | 25.5 | 1492 | 98.86% | |
| 0/11/15 | 26 | 1495 | 98.82% | |
| 0/11/14 | 26 | 1490 | 98.82% | |
| 0/15/7 | 26.5 | 1499 | 98.77% | |
| 0/4/14 | 26.5 | 1498 | 98.76% | |
| 0/13/13 | 26 | 1492 | 98.74% | |
| 2/12/11 | 26 | 1499 | 98.74% | |
| 0/6/13 | 26.5 | 1499 | 98.71% | |
| 3/13/15 | 25.5 | 1500 | 98.70% | |
| 3/13/14 | 25.5 | 1496 | 98.70% | |
| 1/9/15 | 26 | 1498 | 98.66% | |
| 1/9/14 | 26 | 1494 | 98.66% | |
| 0/8/11 | 26.5 | 1496 | 98.65% | |
| 0/15/12 | 26 | 1493 | 98.65% | |
| 0/15/11 | 26 | 1489 | 98.65% | |
| 2/14/10 | 26 | 1500 | 98.64% | |
| 3/15/13 | 25.5 | 1497 | 98.61% | |
| 1/11/13 | 26 | 1495 | 98.59% | |
| 0/10/10 | 26.5 | 1498 | 98.57% | |
| 4/11/14 | 25.5 | 1499 | 98.54% | |
| 1/15/5 | 26.5 | 1499 | 98.50% | |
| 1/13/12 | 26 | 1497 | 98.50% | |
| 1/13/11 | 26 | 1492 | 98.50% | |
| 2/7/14 | 26 | 1497 | 98.49% | |
| 0/12/9 | 26.5 | 1499 | 98.48% | |
| 0/12/8 | 26.5 | 1495 | 98.48% | |
| 1/6/11 | 26.5 | 1500 | 98.48% | |
| 2/14/15 | 25.5 | 1494 | 98.47% | |
| 2/14/14 | 25.5 | 1489 | 98.47% | |
| 0/10/15 | 26 | 1492 | 98.43% | |
| 0/10/14 | 26 | 1487 | 98.43% | |
| 2/9/13 | 26 | 1499 | 98.42% | |
| 1/15/10 | 26 | 1494 | 98.40% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerGigantamax Orbeetle isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2499
14/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
142.85
Attack
214.28
Defense
142
HP
Stat Product · 4,346,565
Attack
14
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 13/15/15 at CP 2499
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2499 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2491 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/15 | 49.5 | 2499 | 99.99% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2499 | 99.88% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2496 | 99.80% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2494 | 99.61% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2487 | 99.61% | |
| 15/14/15 | 49.5 | 2494 | 99.60% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2494 | 99.49% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2484 | 99.41% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2477 | 99.41% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2499 | 99.40% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2491 | 99.40% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2484 | 99.30% | |
| 15/15/14 | 49.5 | 2491 | 99.29% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2489 | 99.22% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2482 | 99.22% | |
| 15/13/15 | 49.5 | 2489 | 99.21% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2491 | 99.17% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2489 | 99.10% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2479 | 99.02% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2472 | 99.02% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2494 | 99.01% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 2486 | 99.01% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2479 | 98.91% | |
| 15/14/14 | 49.5 | 2486 | 98.90% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2484 | 98.82% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2477 | 98.82% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2469 | 98.82% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2462 | 98.82% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2486 | 98.78% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2469 | 98.71% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 2484 | 98.70% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2474 | 98.63% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2467 | 98.63% | |
| 15/10/15 | 50 | 2489 | 98.62% | |
| 15/10/14 | 50 | 2481 | 98.62% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2477 | 98.59% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2474 | 98.52% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2484 | 98.46% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2465 | 98.44% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2457 | 98.44% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 2479 | 98.43% | |
| 14/11/14 | 50 | 2472 | 98.43% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2481 | 98.39% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2465 | 98.32% | |
| 15/11/13 | 50 | 2479 | 98.31% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2469 | 98.24% | |
| 13/12/14 | 50 | 2462 | 98.24% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2455 | 98.24% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerGigantamax Orbeetle isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2513
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
143.69
Attack
214.28
Defense
142
HP
Stat Product · 4,372,133
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2543
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2513 | 100.00% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2506 | 100.00% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2509 | 99.61% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2501 | 99.61% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2499 | 99.42% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2491 | 99.42% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2499 | 99.30% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2504 | 99.22% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2496 | 99.22% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2494 | 99.03% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2487 | 99.03% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2494 | 98.91% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2484 | 98.83% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2477 | 98.83% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2499 | 98.82% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2491 | 98.82% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2484 | 98.72% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2489 | 98.64% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2482 | 98.64% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2491 | 98.59% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2489 | 98.52% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2479 | 98.44% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2472 | 98.44% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2494 | 98.43% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 2486 | 98.43% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2479 | 98.33% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2484 | 98.25% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2477 | 98.25% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2469 | 98.25% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2462 | 98.25% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2486 | 98.20% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2469 | 98.13% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 2484 | 98.13% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2474 | 98.06% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2467 | 98.06% | |
| 15/10/15 | 50 | 2489 | 98.04% | |
| 15/10/14 | 50 | 2481 | 98.04% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2477 | 98.01% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2474 | 97.94% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2484 | 97.89% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2465 | 97.86% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2457 | 97.86% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 2479 | 97.86% | |
| 14/11/14 | 50 | 2472 | 97.86% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2481 | 97.82% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2465 | 97.75% | |
| 15/11/13 | 50 | 2479 | 97.74% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2469 | 97.67% | |
| 13/12/14 | 50 | 2462 | 97.67% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2455 | 97.66% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerGigantamax Orbeetle isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/8/8
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 9
62.33
Attack
99.09
Defense
65
HP
Stat Product · 401,485
Attack
0
Defense
8
HP
8
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/8/8 | 9 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 5/15/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.85% | |
| 0/0/13 | 9 | 500 | 99.75% | |
| 0/15/3 | 9 | 499 | 99.66% | |
| 0/11/6 | 9 | 500 | 99.65% | |
| 0/7/8 | 9 | 499 | 99.60% | |
| 0/3/11 | 9 | 500 | 99.49% | |
| 5/14/13 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.46% | |
| 1/5/8 | 9 | 500 | 99.42% | |
| 6/12/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.29% | |
| 0/14/4 | 9 | 500 | 99.27% | |
| 0/14/3 | 9 | 498 | 99.27% | |
| 0/10/6 | 9 | 499 | 99.26% | |
| 4/15/15 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.23% | |
| 4/15/14 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.23% | |
| 4/15/13 | 8.5 | 497 | 99.23% | |
| 0/6/9 | 9 | 500 | 99.19% | |
| 0/6/8 | 9 | 498 | 99.19% | |
| 1/12/3 | 9 | 500 | 99.12% | |
| 1/8/6 | 9 | 500 | 99.09% | |
| 0/2/12 | 9 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 0/2/11 | 9 | 499 | 99.08% | |
| 5/13/14 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.07% | |
| 5/13/13 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.07% | |
| 1/4/8 | 9 | 499 | 99.02% | |
| 6/15/11 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.93% | |
| 6/11/13 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.90% | |
| 1/0/11 | 9 | 500 | 98.89% | |
| 0/13/4 | 9 | 499 | 98.88% | |
| 0/13/3 | 9 | 497 | 98.88% | |
| 0/9/7 | 9 | 500 | 98.86% | |
| 0/9/6 | 9 | 498 | 98.86% | |
| 4/14/15 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.84% | |
| 4/14/14 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.84% | |
| 4/14/13 | 8.5 | 496 | 98.84% | |
| 0/5/10 | 9 | 500 | 98.79% | |
| 0/5/9 | 9 | 499 | 98.79% | |
| 0/5/8 | 9 | 497 | 98.79% | |
| 1/11/4 | 9 | 500 | 98.72% | |
| 1/11/3 | 9 | 499 | 98.72% | |
| 7/9/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.71% | |
| 1/15/1 | 9 | 499 | 98.71% | |
| 1/7/6 | 9 | 499 | 98.69% | |
| 5/12/15 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.68% | |
| 5/12/14 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.68% | |
| 5/12/13 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.68% | |
| 0/1/12 | 9 | 499 | 98.67% | |
| 0/1/11 | 9 | 498 | 98.67% | |
| 3/15/15 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.61% | |
| 3/15/14 | 8.5 | 495 | 98.61% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker


















