Dynamax Mesprit isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1498
0/15/12
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 18.5
121.81
Attack
130.43
Defense
116
HP
Stat Product · 1,842,911
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
12
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/12 | 18.5 | 1498 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/14 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.97% | |
| 1/13/12 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.59% | |
| 0/14/13 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.56% | |
| 0/14/12 | 18.5 | 1495 | 99.56% | |
| 1/11/14 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.55% | |
| 0/12/15 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.53% | |
| 0/12/14 | 18.5 | 1496 | 99.53% | |
| 1/14/11 | 18.5 | 1498 | 99.17% | |
| 2/11/12 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.16% | |
| 5/14/15 | 18 | 1500 | 99.15% | |
| 1/12/13 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.14% | |
| 1/12/12 | 18.5 | 1495 | 99.14% | |
| 0/15/11 | 18.5 | 1494 | 99.14% | |
| 4/15/15 | 18 | 1496 | 99.13% | |
| 2/9/14 | 18.5 | 1500 | 99.12% | |
| 0/13/13 | 18.5 | 1495 | 99.12% | |
| 0/13/12 | 18.5 | 1492 | 99.12% | |
| 1/10/15 | 18.5 | 1500 | 99.11% | |
| 1/10/14 | 18.5 | 1496 | 99.11% | |
| 0/11/15 | 18.5 | 1496 | 99.08% | |
| 0/11/14 | 18.5 | 1492 | 99.08% | |
| 3/15/7 | 18.5 | 1500 | 98.79% | |
| 2/14/9 | 18.5 | 1498 | 98.77% | |
| 6/14/13 | 18 | 1499 | 98.75% | |
| 2/12/11 | 18.5 | 1499 | 98.75% | |
| 1/15/10 | 18.5 | 1498 | 98.74% | |
| 1/15/9 | 18.5 | 1494 | 98.74% | |
| 3/9/12 | 18.5 | 1499 | 98.73% | |
| 5/15/14 | 18 | 1499 | 98.73% | |
| 5/15/13 | 18 | 1496 | 98.73% | |
| 6/12/15 | 18 | 1500 | 98.73% | |
| 1/13/11 | 18.5 | 1495 | 98.73% | |
| 2/10/13 | 18.5 | 1499 | 98.72% | |
| 2/10/12 | 18.5 | 1496 | 98.72% | |
| 5/13/15 | 18 | 1496 | 98.72% | |
| 0/10/6 | 19 | 1499 | 98.71% | |
| 1/11/13 | 18.5 | 1496 | 98.70% | |
| 1/11/12 | 18.5 | 1492 | 98.70% | |
| 0/14/11 | 18.5 | 1491 | 98.70% | |
| 4/14/15 | 18 | 1493 | 98.70% | |
| 3/7/14 | 18.5 | 1500 | 98.68% | |
| 0/12/13 | 18.5 | 1492 | 98.68% | |
| 0/12/12 | 18.5 | 1488 | 98.68% | |
| 0/8/8 | 19 | 1500 | 98.68% | |
| 3/15/15 | 18 | 1489 | 98.68% | |
| 2/8/15 | 18.5 | 1500 | 98.67% | |
| 2/8/14 | 18.5 | 1496 | 98.67% | |
| 1/9/15 | 18.5 | 1496 | 98.66% | |
| 1/9/14 | 18.5 | 1493 | 98.66% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Mesprit isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2500
1/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 31
157.14
Attack
167.47
Defense
151
HP
Stat Product · 3,973,963
Attack
1
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15/15 | 31 | 2500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/14 | 31.5 | 2497 | 99.90% | |
| 0/15/13 | 31.5 | 2497 | 99.68% | |
| 0/13/12 | 32 | 2500 | 99.61% | |
| 1/14/15 | 31 | 2495 | 99.56% | |
| 0/15/15 | 31 | 2489 | 99.53% | |
| 1/12/14 | 31.5 | 2498 | 99.49% | |
| 0/13/15 | 31.5 | 2498 | 99.46% | |
| 0/13/14 | 31.5 | 2492 | 99.46% | |
| 0/14/11 | 32 | 2499 | 99.38% | |
| 1/15/14 | 31 | 2494 | 99.34% | |
| 0/15/7 | 32.5 | 2500 | 99.28% | |
| 1/13/13 | 31.5 | 2498 | 99.27% | |
| 0/14/13 | 31.5 | 2491 | 99.24% | |
| 0/6/15 | 32.5 | 2499 | 99.23% | |
| 1/11/12 | 32 | 2500 | 99.19% | |
| 1/14/9 | 32 | 2498 | 99.18% | |
| 0/12/13 | 32 | 2500 | 99.16% | |
| 0/12/12 | 32 | 2494 | 99.16% | |
| 3/14/12 | 31 | 2500 | 99.16% | |
| 0/15/10 | 32 | 2498 | 99.15% | |
| 0/15/9 | 32 | 2492 | 99.15% | |
| 2/12/15 | 31 | 2496 | 99.14% | |
| 0/9/15 | 32 | 2496 | 99.14% | |
| 2/15/13 | 31 | 2500 | 99.14% | |
| 2/15/12 | 31 | 2494 | 99.14% | |
| 1/13/15 | 31 | 2489 | 99.12% | |
| 0/14/15 | 31 | 2483 | 99.09% | |
| 0/10/11 | 32.5 | 2497 | 99.07% | |
| 2/10/14 | 31.5 | 2499 | 99.06% | |
| 1/14/12 | 31.5 | 2497 | 99.05% | |
| 1/11/15 | 31.5 | 2499 | 99.04% | |
| 1/11/14 | 31.5 | 2493 | 99.04% | |
| 0/7/14 | 32.5 | 2498 | 99.03% | |
| 0/12/15 | 31.5 | 2492 | 99.02% | |
| 0/12/14 | 31.5 | 2486 | 99.02% | |
| 0/15/12 | 31.5 | 2491 | 99.02% | |
| 3/14/15 | 30.5 | 2498 | 99.01% | |
| 2/15/15 | 30.5 | 2492 | 98.99% | |
| 1/12/11 | 32 | 2500 | 98.97% | |
| 1/15/8 | 32 | 2498 | 98.95% | |
| 0/13/11 | 32 | 2494 | 98.94% | |
| 3/15/11 | 31 | 2499 | 98.93% | |
| 0/10/14 | 32 | 2495 | 98.93% | |
| 2/13/14 | 31 | 2495 | 98.92% | |
| 1/14/14 | 31 | 2489 | 98.90% | |
| 5/15/14 | 30 | 2500 | 98.88% | |
| 0/15/14 | 31 | 2483 | 98.87% | |
| 1/13/7 | 32.5 | 2500 | 98.86% | |
| 0/11/10 | 32.5 | 2496 | 98.85% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Mesprit isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3457
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
190.75
Attack
190.75
Defense
172
HP
Stat Product · 6,258,192
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3498
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3457 | 100.00% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3450 | 99.56% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 3442 | 99.56% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3449 | 99.42% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 3434 | 99.12% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 3442 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 3427 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 3441 | 98.98% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 3434 | 98.98% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 3440 | 98.84% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 3427 | 98.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 3419 | 98.68% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 3434 | 98.68% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 3411 | 98.68% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 3426 | 98.54% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 3434 | 98.54% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 3418 | 98.54% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 3433 | 98.40% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 3425 | 98.40% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 3432 | 98.26% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 3412 | 98.25% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 3419 | 98.24% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 3404 | 98.24% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 3427 | 98.24% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 3396 | 98.24% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 3418 | 98.11% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 3411 | 98.11% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 3426 | 98.10% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 3403 | 98.10% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 3418 | 97.97% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 3425 | 97.97% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 3410 | 97.97% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 3424 | 97.82% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 3417 | 97.82% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 3404 | 97.81% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 3396 | 97.81% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 3411 | 97.81% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 3389 | 97.81% | |
| 15/10/15 | 50 | 3419 | 97.80% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 3381 | 97.80% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 3403 | 97.67% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 3423 | 97.67% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 3415 | 97.67% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 3411 | 97.67% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 3396 | 97.67% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 3418 | 97.67% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 3388 | 97.67% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 3410 | 97.53% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 3402 | 97.53% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 3417 | 97.53% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Mesprit isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/5/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 6.5
71.11
Attack
72.79
Defense
68
HP
Stat Product · 352,004
Attack
0
Defense
5
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/5/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/4 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.99% | |
| 0/8/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.89% | |
| 0/11/7 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.74% | |
| 1/13/4 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.58% | |
| 0/14/5 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.55% | |
| 0/14/4 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.55% | |
| 1/3/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.55% | |
| 0/4/14 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.54% | |
| 0/4/13 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.54% | |
| 1/6/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.45% | |
| 0/7/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.44% | |
| 0/7/10 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.44% | |
| 1/9/7 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.31% | |
| 0/10/8 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.30% | |
| 0/10/7 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.30% | |
| 2/11/4 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.16% | |
| 1/12/5 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.14% | |
| 1/12/4 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.14% | |
| 0/13/6 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/13/5 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.11% | |
| 0/13/4 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.11% | |
| 2/1/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 1/2/14 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 1/2/13 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.08% | |
| 0/3/15 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 0/3/14 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.08% | |
| 0/3/13 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.08% | |
| 2/4/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.00% | |
| 1/5/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.99% | |
| 1/5/10 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.99% | |
| 0/6/12 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.98% | |
| 0/6/11 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.98% | |
| 0/6/10 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.98% | |
| 2/14/1 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.95% | |
| 1/15/2 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.92% | |
| 1/15/1 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.92% | |
| 2/7/7 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.88% | |
| 1/8/8 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.86% | |
| 1/8/7 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.86% | |
| 0/9/9 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.85% | |
| 0/9/8 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.85% | |
| 0/9/7 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.85% | |
| 3/9/4 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.73% | |
| 2/10/4 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.71% | |
| 1/11/5 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.69% | |
| 1/11/4 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.69% | |
| 0/12/6 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.67% | |
| 0/12/5 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.67% | |
| 0/12/4 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.67% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















