Apex Shadow Lugia isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1500
0/11/11
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 15.5
101.51
Attack
168.83
Defense
129
HP
Stat Product · 2,210,694
Attack
0
Defense
11
HP
11
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/11/11 | 15.5 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/6/15 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.97% | |
| 0/13/9 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.84% | |
| 0/8/13 | 15.5 | 1499 | 99.83% | |
| 4/14/15 | 15 | 1500 | 99.70% | |
| 0/10/12 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.69% | |
| 0/10/11 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.69% | |
| 0/15/8 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.68% | |
| 0/15/7 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.68% | |
| 0/5/15 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.65% | |
| 1/8/11 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.58% | |
| 1/13/7 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.58% | |
| 0/12/10 | 15.5 | 1499 | 99.53% | |
| 0/12/9 | 15.5 | 1496 | 99.53% | |
| 0/7/14 | 15.5 | 1499 | 99.52% | |
| 0/7/13 | 15.5 | 1496 | 99.52% | |
| 3/15/15 | 15 | 1495 | 99.50% | |
| 1/10/9 | 15.5 | 1499 | 99.43% | |
| 1/5/13 | 15.5 | 1499 | 99.40% | |
| 1/15/5 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.40% | |
| 4/13/15 | 15 | 1498 | 99.40% | |
| 0/9/12 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.38% | |
| 0/9/11 | 15.5 | 1495 | 99.38% | |
| 0/14/8 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.37% | |
| 0/14/7 | 15.5 | 1494 | 99.37% | |
| 0/4/15 | 15.5 | 1495 | 99.34% | |
| 1/12/7 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.27% | |
| 1/7/11 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.27% | |
| 4/15/14 | 15 | 1500 | 99.24% | |
| 4/15/13 | 15 | 1497 | 99.24% | |
| 0/11/10 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.22% | |
| 0/11/9 | 15.5 | 1494 | 99.22% | |
| 1/2/15 | 15.5 | 1498 | 99.21% | |
| 0/6/14 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.21% | |
| 0/6/13 | 15.5 | 1494 | 99.21% | |
| 3/14/15 | 15 | 1493 | 99.20% | |
| 5/13/13 | 15 | 1500 | 99.13% | |
| 2/15/3 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.12% | |
| 1/9/10 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.12% | |
| 1/9/9 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.12% | |
| 1/14/6 | 15.5 | 1499 | 99.10% | |
| 1/14/5 | 15.5 | 1496 | 99.10% | |
| 4/12/15 | 15 | 1496 | 99.09% | |
| 1/4/14 | 15.5 | 1500 | 99.09% | |
| 1/4/13 | 15.5 | 1497 | 99.09% | |
| 0/8/12 | 15.5 | 1496 | 99.07% | |
| 0/8/11 | 15.5 | 1493 | 99.07% | |
| 0/13/8 | 15.5 | 1495 | 99.06% | |
| 0/13/7 | 15.5 | 1492 | 99.06% | |
| 0/3/15 | 15.5 | 1493 | 99.02% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerApex Shadow Lugia isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
2499
0/14/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 25.5
130.19
Attack
218.56
Defense
168
HP
Stat Product · 4,780,584
Attack
0
Defense
14
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14/15 | 25.5 | 2499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/14 | 25.5 | 2498 | 99.71% | |
| 0/15/13 | 25.5 | 2493 | 99.71% | |
| 0/13/15 | 25.5 | 2495 | 99.69% | |
| 1/13/13 | 25.5 | 2498 | 99.61% | |
| 1/11/15 | 25.5 | 2500 | 99.59% | |
| 0/14/14 | 25.5 | 2494 | 99.40% | |
| 0/14/13 | 25.5 | 2489 | 99.40% | |
| 0/12/15 | 25.5 | 2491 | 99.38% | |
| 0/2/15 | 26 | 2500 | 99.35% | |
| 1/14/12 | 25.5 | 2497 | 99.32% | |
| 1/12/14 | 25.5 | 2499 | 99.30% | |
| 1/12/13 | 25.5 | 2494 | 99.30% | |
| 1/10/15 | 25.5 | 2496 | 99.28% | |
| 2/14/10 | 25.5 | 2500 | 99.23% | |
| 0/15/5 | 26 | 2500 | 99.23% | |
| 0/13/6 | 26 | 2498 | 99.23% | |
| 2/10/13 | 25.5 | 2499 | 99.19% | |
| 0/9/9 | 26 | 2498 | 99.19% | |
| 4/15/14 | 25 | 2500 | 99.18% | |
| 0/7/11 | 26 | 2500 | 99.16% | |
| 0/5/12 | 26 | 2497 | 99.13% | |
| 0/15/12 | 25.5 | 2488 | 99.11% | |
| 0/13/14 | 25.5 | 2490 | 99.10% | |
| 0/13/13 | 25.5 | 2485 | 99.10% | |
| 0/3/14 | 26 | 2499 | 99.09% | |
| 0/11/15 | 25.5 | 2487 | 99.07% | |
| 0/1/15 | 26 | 2496 | 99.04% | |
| 1/15/11 | 25.5 | 2496 | 99.03% | |
| 1/15/10 | 25.5 | 2491 | 99.03% | |
| 1/13/12 | 25.5 | 2493 | 99.01% | |
| 1/11/14 | 25.5 | 2495 | 98.99% | |
| 1/11/13 | 25.5 | 2490 | 98.99% | |
| 1/9/15 | 25.5 | 2493 | 98.97% | |
| 2/15/9 | 25.5 | 2498 | 98.94% | |
| 0/14/5 | 26 | 2497 | 98.93% | |
| 2/13/10 | 25.5 | 2496 | 98.93% | |
| 0/12/7 | 26 | 2499 | 98.92% | |
| 0/12/6 | 26 | 2494 | 98.92% | |
| 2/11/12 | 25.5 | 2498 | 98.91% | |
| 0/10/8 | 26 | 2497 | 98.90% | |
| 2/9/14 | 25.5 | 2500 | 98.88% | |
| 2/9/13 | 25.5 | 2495 | 98.88% | |
| 0/8/10 | 26 | 2499 | 98.88% | |
| 0/8/9 | 26 | 2494 | 98.88% | |
| 4/14/14 | 25 | 2496 | 98.88% | |
| 2/7/15 | 25.5 | 2498 | 98.85% | |
| 0/6/11 | 26 | 2496 | 98.85% | |
| 1/14/3 | 26 | 2499 | 98.83% | |
| 0/4/13 | 26 | 2498 | 98.81% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerApex Shadow Lugia isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
4186
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
174.78
Attack
273.10
Defense
210
HP
Stat Product · 10,023,854
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 4236
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 4186 | 100.00% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 4179 | 99.69% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 4178 | 99.52% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 4166 | 99.52% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 4173 | 99.38% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 4171 | 99.22% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 4159 | 99.21% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 4167 | 99.08% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 4169 | 99.05% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 4157 | 99.05% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 4146 | 99.04% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 4165 | 98.91% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 4153 | 98.91% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 4160 | 98.77% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 4163 | 98.74% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 4151 | 98.74% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 4139 | 98.73% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 4158 | 98.61% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 4147 | 98.60% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 4161 | 98.57% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 4149 | 98.57% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 4137 | 98.57% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 4126 | 98.56% | |
| 15/10/15 | 50 | 4154 | 98.46% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 4156 | 98.44% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 4145 | 98.44% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 4133 | 98.43% | |
| 15/11/14 | 50 | 4152 | 98.30% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 4140 | 98.29% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 4154 | 98.27% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 4143 | 98.27% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 4131 | 98.26% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 4119 | 98.25% | |
| 15/9/15 | 50 | 4147 | 98.15% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 4150 | 98.13% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 4138 | 98.13% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 4126 | 98.12% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 4141 | 98.10% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 4152 | 98.10% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 4129 | 98.10% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 4117 | 98.09% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 4105 | 98.08% | |
| 15/10/14 | 50 | 4145 | 97.99% | |
| 14/10/15 | 50 | 4134 | 97.99% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 4148 | 97.96% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 4136 | 97.96% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 4125 | 97.96% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 4113 | 97.95% | |
| 15/8/15 | 50 | 4141 | 97.85% | |
| 15/11/13 | 50 | 4143 | 97.83% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerApex Shadow Lugia isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
500
0/7/7
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 5.5
59.07
Attack
97.02
Defense
74
HP
Stat Product · 424,086
Attack
0
Defense
7
HP
7
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/7/7 | 5.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/11/4 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.89% | |
| 0/2/11 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.75% | |
| 0/15/1 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.75% | |
| 0/6/8 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.68% | |
| 0/6/7 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.68% | |
| 0/10/4 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.58% | |
| 1/4/7 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.57% | |
| 1/8/4 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.47% | |
| 0/14/2 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.45% | |
| 0/14/1 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.45% | |
| 0/1/11 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.43% | |
| 0/5/8 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.37% | |
| 0/5/7 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.37% | |
| 1/12/1 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.34% | |
| 0/9/5 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.27% | |
| 0/9/4 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.27% | |
| 1/3/7 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.25% | |
| 1/7/4 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.16% | |
| 0/13/2 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.14% | |
| 0/13/1 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.14% | |
| 0/0/12 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.11% | |
| 0/0/11 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.11% | |
| 0/4/9 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.05% | |
| 0/4/8 | 5.5 | 499 | 99.05% | |
| 0/4/7 | 5.5 | 498 | 99.05% | |
| 1/11/1 | 5.5 | 500 | 99.04% | |
| 0/8/6 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.96% | |
| 0/8/5 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.96% | |
| 0/8/4 | 5.5 | 498 | 98.96% | |
| 1/2/8 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.93% | |
| 1/2/7 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.93% | |
| 1/6/5 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.85% | |
| 1/6/4 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.85% | |
| 0/12/3 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.83% | |
| 0/12/2 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.83% | |
| 0/12/1 | 5.5 | 498 | 98.83% | |
| 2/0/7 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.81% | |
| 0/3/10 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.74% | |
| 0/3/9 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.74% | |
| 0/3/8 | 5.5 | 498 | 98.74% | |
| 0/3/7 | 5.5 | 497 | 98.74% | |
| 2/4/4 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.73% | |
| 1/10/2 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.73% | |
| 1/10/1 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.73% | |
| 0/7/6 | 5.5 | 499 | 98.65% | |
| 0/7/5 | 5.5 | 498 | 98.65% | |
| 0/7/4 | 5.5 | 497 | 98.65% | |
| 2/8/1 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.62% | |
| 1/1/9 | 5.5 | 500 | 98.62% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker


















