Dynamax Garbodor isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/13/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 24.5
119.68
Attack
117.04
Defense
134
HP
Stat Product · 1,876,928
Attack
0
Defense
13
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13/13 | 24.5 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/12 | 24.5 | 1500 | 99.81% | |
| 0/15/10 | 24.5 | 1497 | 99.62% | |
| 1/15/15 | 24 | 1493 | 99.61% | |
| 0/11/15 | 24.5 | 1498 | 99.61% | |
| 2/14/15 | 24 | 1497 | 99.60% | |
| 0/12/14 | 24.5 | 1499 | 99.44% | |
| 0/12/13 | 24.5 | 1495 | 99.44% | |
| 1/11/13 | 24.5 | 1499 | 99.42% | |
| 2/15/14 | 24 | 1497 | 99.41% | |
| 0/13/12 | 24.5 | 1496 | 99.25% | |
| 1/12/12 | 24.5 | 1500 | 99.24% | |
| 3/15/12 | 24 | 1498 | 99.20% | |
| 0/15/15 | 24 | 1484 | 99.07% | |
| 0/14/11 | 24.5 | 1496 | 99.06% | |
| 0/14/10 | 24.5 | 1493 | 99.06% | |
| 1/14/15 | 24 | 1488 | 99.06% | |
| 1/13/11 | 24.5 | 1500 | 99.05% | |
| 1/13/10 | 24.5 | 1497 | 99.05% | |
| 2/13/15 | 24 | 1492 | 99.04% | |
| 0/10/15 | 24.5 | 1494 | 99.04% | |
| 3/12/15 | 24 | 1496 | 99.02% | |
| 1/9/15 | 24.5 | 1498 | 99.01% | |
| 0/13/5 | 25 | 1500 | 99.00% | |
| 4/11/15 | 24 | 1500 | 98.99% | |
| 0/5/14 | 25 | 1499 | 98.88% | |
| 0/11/14 | 24.5 | 1495 | 98.87% | |
| 0/11/13 | 24.5 | 1491 | 98.87% | |
| 1/15/14 | 24 | 1489 | 98.87% | |
| 0/15/9 | 24.5 | 1493 | 98.87% | |
| 2/14/14 | 24 | 1493 | 98.86% | |
| 1/14/9 | 24.5 | 1497 | 98.86% | |
| 1/10/14 | 24.5 | 1499 | 98.85% | |
| 1/10/13 | 24.5 | 1495 | 98.85% | |
| 3/13/14 | 24 | 1497 | 98.84% | |
| 2/9/13 | 24.5 | 1499 | 98.82% | |
| 0/10/8 | 25 | 1498 | 98.81% | |
| 0/14/4 | 25 | 1500 | 98.79% | |
| 0/6/13 | 25 | 1500 | 98.74% | |
| 6/15/14 | 23.5 | 1498 | 98.72% | |
| 0/12/12 | 24.5 | 1492 | 98.69% | |
| 1/11/12 | 24.5 | 1496 | 98.67% | |
| 2/15/13 | 24 | 1494 | 98.67% | |
| 2/15/12 | 24 | 1490 | 98.67% | |
| 1/15/8 | 24.5 | 1498 | 98.65% | |
| 1/15/7 | 24.5 | 1494 | 98.65% | |
| 3/14/13 | 24 | 1497 | 98.65% | |
| 3/14/12 | 24 | 1494 | 98.65% | |
| 2/10/12 | 24.5 | 1500 | 98.65% | |
| 2/14/7 | 24.5 | 1498 | 98.64% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Garbodor isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2488
3/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
154.62
Attack
150.41
Defense
172
HP
Stat Product · 4,000,074
Attack
3
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 1/15/15 at CP 2491
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/15/15 | 50 | 2488 | 100.00% | |
| 4/14/15 | 50 | 2495 | 99.98% | |
| 4/15/14 | 50 | 2496 | 99.96% | |
| 5/15/15 | 49.5 | 2500 | 99.90% | |
| 6/15/15 | 49 | 2499 | 99.84% | |
| 2/15/15 | 50 | 2475 | 99.46% | |
| 3/14/15 | 50 | 2481 | 99.44% | |
| 4/13/15 | 50 | 2488 | 99.42% | |
| 3/15/14 | 50 | 2482 | 99.42% | |
| 4/14/14 | 50 | 2489 | 99.40% | |
| 5/12/15 | 50 | 2494 | 99.39% | |
| 5/13/14 | 50 | 2495 | 99.38% | |
| 4/15/13 | 50 | 2490 | 99.37% | |
| 4/15/15 | 49.5 | 2487 | 99.37% | |
| 6/11/15 | 50 | 2500 | 99.36% | |
| 5/14/13 | 50 | 2496 | 99.35% | |
| 5/14/15 | 49.5 | 2493 | 99.34% | |
| 5/15/12 | 50 | 2497 | 99.32% | |
| 5/15/14 | 49.5 | 2494 | 99.32% | |
| 5/15/13 | 49.5 | 2488 | 99.32% | |
| 6/13/15 | 49.5 | 2500 | 99.32% | |
| 6/14/13 | 49.5 | 2495 | 99.29% | |
| 6/14/15 | 49 | 2492 | 99.28% | |
| 6/15/10 | 50 | 2498 | 99.27% | |
| 6/15/12 | 49.5 | 2495 | 99.27% | |
| 6/15/14 | 49 | 2493 | 99.26% | |
| 7/13/15 | 49 | 2498 | 99.25% | |
| 7/14/14 | 49 | 2499 | 99.23% | |
| 7/15/13 | 49 | 2500 | 99.20% | |
| 7/15/15 | 48.5 | 2497 | 99.19% | |
| 8/15/13 | 48.5 | 2498 | 99.13% | |
| 8/15/15 | 48 | 2495 | 99.12% | |
| 1/15/15 | 50 | 2461 | 98.91% | |
| 2/14/15 | 50 | 2468 | 98.90% | |
| 3/13/15 | 50 | 2474 | 98.88% | |
| 2/15/14 | 50 | 2469 | 98.88% | |
| 3/14/14 | 50 | 2475 | 98.86% | |
| 4/12/15 | 50 | 2481 | 98.86% | |
| 4/13/14 | 50 | 2482 | 98.84% | |
| 3/15/13 | 50 | 2476 | 98.84% | |
| 5/11/15 | 50 | 2487 | 98.83% | |
| 4/14/13 | 50 | 2483 | 98.82% | |
| 5/12/14 | 50 | 2488 | 98.81% | |
| 5/13/13 | 50 | 2489 | 98.80% | |
| 6/10/15 | 50 | 2493 | 98.79% | |
| 4/15/12 | 50 | 2483 | 98.79% | |
| 5/13/15 | 49.5 | 2486 | 98.79% | |
| 6/11/14 | 50 | 2494 | 98.78% | |
| 5/14/12 | 50 | 2490 | 98.77% | |
| 6/12/13 | 50 | 2495 | 98.77% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Garbodor isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2651
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
164.70
Attack
150.41
Defense
172
HP
Stat Product · 4,260,949
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2682
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2651 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2637 | 99.49% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2643 | 99.44% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2644 | 99.42% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2624 | 98.98% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2630 | 98.93% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2631 | 98.91% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2636 | 98.88% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2637 | 98.86% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2638 | 98.84% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2610 | 98.47% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2616 | 98.43% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2617 | 98.40% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2622 | 98.38% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2623 | 98.36% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2624 | 98.33% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2628 | 98.32% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2629 | 98.31% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2630 | 98.29% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2631 | 98.26% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2597 | 97.96% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2603 | 97.92% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2604 | 97.90% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2609 | 97.87% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2610 | 97.85% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2611 | 97.83% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2615 | 97.82% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2616 | 97.81% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2617 | 97.78% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2621 | 97.77% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2618 | 97.75% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2622 | 97.75% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2623 | 97.73% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2624 | 97.71% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2625 | 97.67% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2618 | 97.67% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2583 | 97.45% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2589 | 97.41% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2590 | 97.39% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2595 | 97.37% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2596 | 97.35% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2597 | 97.32% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2601 | 97.32% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2602 | 97.30% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2603 | 97.28% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 2607 | 97.27% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2609 | 97.25% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2604 | 97.25% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2609 | 97.23% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2610 | 97.21% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Garbodor isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/2/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 8.5
70.15
Attack
64.34
Defense
79
HP
Stat Product · 356,586
Attack
0
Defense
2
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/2/14 | 8.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/4/12 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.92% | |
| 5/15/14 | 8 | 500 | 99.91% | |
| 5/15/13 | 8 | 499 | 99.91% | |
| 6/14/13 | 8 | 500 | 99.89% | |
| 0/13/1 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.88% | |
| 0/6/9 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.82% | |
| 0/8/7 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.68% | |
| 7/15/10 | 8 | 500 | 99.66% | |
| 0/10/5 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.51% | |
| 0/10/4 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.51% | |
| 1/9/4 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.49% | |
| 0/1/15 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.40% | |
| 0/1/14 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.40% | |
| 4/15/15 | 8 | 498 | 99.38% | |
| 4/15/14 | 8 | 497 | 99.38% | |
| 4/15/13 | 8 | 496 | 99.38% | |
| 5/14/15 | 8 | 500 | 99.35% | |
| 5/14/14 | 8 | 499 | 99.35% | |
| 5/14/13 | 8 | 497 | 99.35% | |
| 1/0/14 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.34% | |
| 0/3/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.33% | |
| 0/3/12 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.33% | |
| 6/13/14 | 8 | 500 | 99.33% | |
| 6/13/13 | 8 | 499 | 99.33% | |
| 0/12/2 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.31% | |
| 0/12/1 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.31% | |
| 7/12/13 | 8 | 500 | 99.29% | |
| 1/11/1 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.29% | |
| 1/2/12 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.28% | |
| 0/5/10 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.23% | |
| 0/5/9 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.23% | |
| 1/4/9 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.19% | |
| 6/15/12 | 8 | 500 | 99.13% | |
| 6/15/11 | 8 | 499 | 99.13% | |
| 6/15/10 | 8 | 498 | 99.13% | |
| 7/14/11 | 8 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 7/14/10 | 8 | 499 | 99.10% | |
| 0/7/8 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 0/7/7 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.10% | |
| 0/14/0 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 8/13/10 | 8 | 500 | 99.07% | |
| 1/6/7 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.07% | |
| 0/9/6 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.94% | |
| 0/9/5 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.94% | |
| 0/9/4 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.94% | |
| 1/8/5 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.91% | |
| 1/8/4 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.91% | |
| 2/7/4 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.88% | |
| 8/15/8 | 8 | 500 | 98.85% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















