Shadow Froakie isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1122
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
115.12
Attack
83.19
Defense
114
HP
Stat Product · 1,091,765
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1135
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1122 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1114 | 99.27% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1118 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1116 | 98.99% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1106 | 98.54% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1110 | 98.40% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1108 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1114 | 98.25% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1112 | 98.12% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1111 | 97.98% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1097 | 97.81% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1102 | 97.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1100 | 97.54% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1106 | 97.53% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1104 | 97.41% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1110 | 97.37% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1102 | 97.26% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1108 | 97.25% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1106 | 97.12% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1089 | 97.08% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1105 | 96.97% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1093 | 96.95% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1092 | 96.82% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1097 | 96.81% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1096 | 96.69% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1101 | 96.66% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1094 | 96.55% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1100 | 96.54% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1105 | 96.49% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1101 | 96.49% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1098 | 96.41% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1104 | 96.38% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 1081 | 96.35% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1097 | 96.26% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1102 | 96.26% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1085 | 96.23% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1101 | 96.12% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 1084 | 96.10% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1089 | 96.09% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1088 | 95.97% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1099 | 95.96% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1093 | 95.95% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 1086 | 95.83% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1092 | 95.83% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1097 | 95.79% | |
| 14/15/10 | 50 | 1093 | 95.79% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1090 | 95.70% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 1096 | 95.68% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 1073 | 95.62% | |
| 15/15/9 | 50 | 1097 | 95.61% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Froakie isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1122
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
115.12
Attack
83.19
Defense
114
HP
Stat Product · 1,091,765
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1135
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1122 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1114 | 99.27% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1118 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1116 | 98.99% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1106 | 98.54% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1110 | 98.40% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1108 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1114 | 98.25% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1112 | 98.12% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1111 | 97.98% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1097 | 97.81% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1102 | 97.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1100 | 97.54% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1106 | 97.53% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1104 | 97.41% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1110 | 97.37% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1102 | 97.26% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1108 | 97.25% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1106 | 97.12% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1089 | 97.08% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1105 | 96.97% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1093 | 96.95% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1092 | 96.82% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1097 | 96.81% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1096 | 96.69% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1101 | 96.66% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1094 | 96.55% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1100 | 96.54% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1105 | 96.49% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1101 | 96.49% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1098 | 96.41% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1104 | 96.38% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 1081 | 96.35% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1097 | 96.26% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1102 | 96.26% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1085 | 96.23% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1101 | 96.12% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 1084 | 96.10% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1089 | 96.09% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1088 | 95.97% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1099 | 95.96% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1093 | 95.95% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 1086 | 95.83% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1092 | 95.83% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1097 | 95.79% | |
| 14/15/10 | 50 | 1093 | 95.79% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1090 | 95.70% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 1096 | 95.68% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 1073 | 95.62% | |
| 15/15/9 | 50 | 1097 | 95.61% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Froakie isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1122
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
115.12
Attack
83.19
Defense
114
HP
Stat Product · 1,091,765
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1135
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1122 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1114 | 99.27% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1118 | 99.12% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1116 | 98.99% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1106 | 98.54% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1110 | 98.40% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1108 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1114 | 98.25% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1112 | 98.12% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1111 | 97.98% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1097 | 97.81% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1102 | 97.68% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1100 | 97.54% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1106 | 97.53% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1104 | 97.41% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1110 | 97.37% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1102 | 97.26% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1108 | 97.25% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1106 | 97.12% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1089 | 97.08% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1105 | 96.97% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1093 | 96.95% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1092 | 96.82% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1097 | 96.81% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1096 | 96.69% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1101 | 96.66% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1094 | 96.55% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1100 | 96.54% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1105 | 96.49% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1101 | 96.49% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1098 | 96.41% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1104 | 96.38% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 1081 | 96.35% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1097 | 96.26% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1102 | 96.26% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1085 | 96.23% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1101 | 96.12% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 1084 | 96.10% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1089 | 96.09% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1088 | 95.97% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1099 | 95.96% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1093 | 95.95% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 1086 | 95.83% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1092 | 95.83% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1097 | 95.79% | |
| 14/15/10 | 50 | 1093 | 95.79% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1090 | 95.70% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 1096 | 95.68% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 1073 | 95.62% | |
| 15/15/9 | 50 | 1097 | 95.61% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Froakie isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
500
0/13/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 20
72.88
Attack
57.95
Defense
81
HP
Stat Product · 342,095
Attack
0
Defense
13
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13/15 | 20 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 2/15/15 | 19.5 | 500 | 99.89% | |
| 0/14/14 | 20 | 500 | 99.78% | |
| 0/14/13 | 20 | 498 | 99.78% | |
| 1/13/13 | 20 | 500 | 99.57% | |
| 0/15/12 | 20 | 499 | 99.54% | |
| 3/15/13 | 19.5 | 500 | 99.44% | |
| 0/10/13 | 20.5 | 500 | 99.33% | |
| 1/15/15 | 19.5 | 496 | 99.09% | |
| 1/15/10 | 20 | 499 | 99.09% | |
| 0/12/15 | 20 | 497 | 98.97% | |
| 0/12/10 | 20.5 | 500 | 98.94% | |
| 2/14/15 | 19.5 | 498 | 98.88% | |
| 0/13/14 | 20 | 498 | 98.77% | |
| 0/13/13 | 20 | 496 | 98.77% | |
| 1/11/15 | 20 | 498 | 98.74% | |
| 0/13/8 | 20.5 | 499 | 98.70% | |
| 3/13/15 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.67% | |
| 2/15/14 | 19.5 | 498 | 98.65% | |
| 2/15/13 | 19.5 | 496 | 98.65% | |
| 2/15/8 | 20 | 500 | 98.61% | |
| 1/12/14 | 20 | 499 | 98.55% | |
| 1/12/13 | 20 | 497 | 98.55% | |
| 0/14/12 | 20 | 497 | 98.54% | |
| 2/10/15 | 20 | 500 | 98.50% | |
| 1/12/8 | 20.5 | 500 | 98.49% | |
| 0/14/7 | 20.5 | 499 | 98.44% | |
| 5/15/15 | 19 | 499 | 98.44% | |
| 3/14/14 | 19.5 | 500 | 98.44% | |
| 3/14/13 | 19.5 | 498 | 98.44% | |
| 4/12/15 | 19.5 | 500 | 98.43% | |
| 0/8/15 | 20.5 | 499 | 98.42% | |
| 1/13/12 | 20 | 498 | 98.33% | |
| 2/11/13 | 20 | 499 | 98.31% | |
| 0/15/15 | 19.5 | 492 | 98.28% | |
| 0/15/11 | 20 | 497 | 98.28% | |
| 0/15/10 | 20 | 495 | 98.28% | |
| 0/9/14 | 20.5 | 500 | 98.27% | |
| 0/9/13 | 20.5 | 498 | 98.27% | |
| 4/13/13 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.21% | |
| 3/15/12 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.18% | |
| 0/15/6 | 20.5 | 500 | 98.16% | |
| 0/15/5 | 20.5 | 498 | 98.16% | |
| 1/7/15 | 20.5 | 500 | 98.15% | |
| 2/12/12 | 20 | 500 | 98.11% | |
| 0/10/12 | 20.5 | 499 | 98.10% | |
| 1/14/15 | 19.5 | 494 | 98.09% | |
| 1/14/11 | 20 | 499 | 98.09% | |
| 1/14/10 | 20 | 497 | 98.09% | |
| 3/10/13 | 20 | 500 | 98.06% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















