Meloetta Hat Flygon isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/15/9
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 21.5
126.98
Attack
113.35
Defense
123
HP
Stat Product · 1,770,346
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
9
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/9 | 21.5 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/12/12 | 21.5 | 1499 | 99.96% | |
| 1/15/15 | 21 | 1495 | 99.75% | |
| 0/13/11 | 21.5 | 1500 | 99.71% | |
| 2/14/15 | 21 | 1498 | 99.68% | |
| 1/15/7 | 21.5 | 1500 | 99.67% | |
| 0/10/14 | 21.5 | 1498 | 99.64% | |
| 0/14/10 | 21.5 | 1500 | 99.45% | |
| 0/14/9 | 21.5 | 1496 | 99.45% | |
| 2/15/14 | 21 | 1498 | 99.43% | |
| 2/15/13 | 21 | 1495 | 99.43% | |
| 0/11/13 | 21.5 | 1499 | 99.40% | |
| 0/11/12 | 21.5 | 1495 | 99.40% | |
| 1/13/9 | 21.5 | 1499 | 99.39% | |
| 3/14/13 | 21 | 1498 | 99.36% | |
| 1/10/12 | 21.5 | 1498 | 99.33% | |
| 0/15/15 | 21 | 1487 | 99.26% | |
| 1/14/15 | 21 | 1491 | 99.20% | |
| 0/15/8 | 21.5 | 1497 | 99.19% | |
| 0/15/7 | 21.5 | 1493 | 99.19% | |
| 0/12/11 | 21.5 | 1496 | 99.16% | |
| 2/13/15 | 21 | 1494 | 99.13% | |
| 1/14/8 | 21.5 | 1500 | 99.13% | |
| 1/14/7 | 21.5 | 1496 | 99.13% | |
| 3/15/12 | 21 | 1498 | 99.10% | |
| 3/15/11 | 21 | 1494 | 99.10% | |
| 1/11/11 | 21.5 | 1499 | 99.09% | |
| 0/9/15 | 21.5 | 1498 | 99.08% | |
| 0/9/14 | 21.5 | 1494 | 99.08% | |
| 3/12/15 | 21 | 1497 | 99.06% | |
| 2/13/7 | 21.5 | 1499 | 99.06% | |
| 4/14/11 | 21 | 1497 | 99.04% | |
| 1/8/14 | 21.5 | 1497 | 99.00% | |
| 0/15/0 | 22 | 1500 | 99.00% | |
| 4/11/15 | 21 | 1500 | 98.99% | |
| 1/15/14 | 21 | 1491 | 98.95% | |
| 1/15/13 | 21 | 1487 | 98.95% | |
| 2/7/14 | 21.5 | 1500 | 98.92% | |
| 0/13/10 | 21.5 | 1496 | 98.91% | |
| 0/13/9 | 21.5 | 1492 | 98.91% | |
| 2/14/14 | 21 | 1494 | 98.89% | |
| 2/14/13 | 21 | 1491 | 98.89% | |
| 1/15/6 | 21.5 | 1496 | 98.85% | |
| 0/10/13 | 21.5 | 1495 | 98.85% | |
| 0/10/12 | 21.5 | 1491 | 98.85% | |
| 1/12/10 | 21.5 | 1499 | 98.84% | |
| 1/12/9 | 21.5 | 1495 | 98.84% | |
| 3/13/14 | 21 | 1497 | 98.82% | |
| 3/13/13 | 21 | 1494 | 98.82% | |
| 2/14/6 | 21.5 | 1499 | 98.79% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerMeloetta Hat Flygon isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2497
0/13/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 41
163.04
Attack
143.95
Defense
163
HP
Stat Product · 3,825,445
Attack
0
Defense
13
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13/15 | 41 | 2497 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/14 | 41 | 2498 | 99.94% | |
| 0/15/13 | 41 | 2499 | 99.86% | |
| 0/15/15 | 40.5 | 2495 | 99.85% | |
| 1/14/15 | 40.5 | 2500 | 99.79% | |
| 1/15/15 | 40 | 2492 | 99.71% | |
| 2/14/15 | 40 | 2497 | 99.65% | |
| 2/15/14 | 40 | 2498 | 99.57% | |
| 0/11/15 | 41.5 | 2499 | 99.52% | |
| 0/12/14 | 41.5 | 2500 | 99.46% | |
| 0/12/15 | 41 | 2490 | 99.45% | |
| 0/13/10 | 42 | 2498 | 99.40% | |
| 0/13/12 | 41.5 | 2494 | 99.40% | |
| 0/13/14 | 41 | 2491 | 99.39% | |
| 1/11/15 | 41 | 2495 | 99.38% | |
| 3/15/15 | 39.5 | 2498 | 99.34% | |
| 1/12/12 | 41.5 | 2500 | 99.33% | |
| 0/14/11 | 41.5 | 2495 | 99.32% | |
| 0/14/9 | 42 | 2498 | 99.32% | |
| 1/12/14 | 41 | 2496 | 99.32% | |
| 0/14/13 | 41 | 2492 | 99.32% | |
| 0/14/15 | 40.5 | 2488 | 99.31% | |
| 1/13/11 | 41.5 | 2500 | 99.26% | |
| 1/13/13 | 41 | 2497 | 99.25% | |
| 0/15/10 | 41.5 | 2496 | 99.25% | |
| 1/13/15 | 40.5 | 2494 | 99.25% | |
| 0/15/12 | 41 | 2492 | 99.24% | |
| 0/15/8 | 42 | 2499 | 99.24% | |
| 0/15/14 | 40.5 | 2489 | 99.24% | |
| 1/14/12 | 41 | 2498 | 99.18% | |
| 1/14/14 | 40.5 | 2494 | 99.18% | |
| 2/12/15 | 40.5 | 2499 | 99.18% | |
| 2/13/14 | 40.5 | 2500 | 99.11% | |
| 1/15/11 | 41 | 2498 | 99.10% | |
| 1/15/10 | 41 | 2492 | 99.10% | |
| 1/15/13 | 40.5 | 2495 | 99.10% | |
| 1/15/12 | 40.5 | 2489 | 99.10% | |
| 2/13/15 | 40 | 2490 | 99.10% | |
| 1/15/14 | 40 | 2485 | 99.09% | |
| 0/8/15 | 42 | 2493 | 99.07% | |
| 2/14/10 | 41 | 2497 | 99.04% | |
| 2/14/13 | 40.5 | 2500 | 99.04% | |
| 2/14/12 | 40.5 | 2494 | 99.04% | |
| 0/9/12 | 42.5 | 2498 | 99.03% | |
| 2/14/14 | 40 | 2491 | 99.03% | |
| 3/12/15 | 40 | 2495 | 99.03% | |
| 0/9/14 | 42 | 2494 | 99.02% | |
| 1/7/15 | 42 | 2499 | 98.99% | |
| 0/10/11 | 42.5 | 2499 | 98.98% | |
| 0/10/13 | 42 | 2495 | 98.97% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerMeloetta Hat Flygon isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3008
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
184.87
Attack
153.77
Defense
172
HP
Stat Product · 4,889,573
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3044
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3008 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2995 | 99.55% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3000 | 99.45% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3001 | 99.42% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2981 | 99.09% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2986 | 99.00% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2987 | 98.97% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2992 | 98.91% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2993 | 98.88% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2994 | 98.84% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2967 | 98.64% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2973 | 98.55% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2974 | 98.51% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2978 | 98.46% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2979 | 98.43% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2980 | 98.39% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2984 | 98.36% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2985 | 98.33% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2985 | 98.30% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2986 | 98.26% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2954 | 98.18% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2959 | 98.10% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2960 | 98.06% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2965 | 98.01% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2966 | 97.98% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2966 | 97.94% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2970 | 97.91% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2971 | 97.89% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2972 | 97.85% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2975 | 97.81% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2973 | 97.81% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2976 | 97.79% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2977 | 97.76% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2940 | 97.73% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2978 | 97.72% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2979 | 97.67% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2971 | 97.67% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2946 | 97.65% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2946 | 97.61% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2951 | 97.56% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2952 | 97.53% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2953 | 97.49% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 2956 | 97.47% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2957 | 97.44% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2958 | 97.40% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 2962 | 97.37% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2959 | 97.36% | |
| 14/12/14 | 50 | 2963 | 97.34% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2964 | 97.31% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2964 | 97.27% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerMeloetta Hat Flygon isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/8/6
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 7.5
74.30
Attack
63.79
Defense
71
HP
Stat Product · 336,542
Attack
0
Defense
8
HP
6
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/8/6 | 7.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/1 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.94% | |
| 0/3/12 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.90% | |
| 7/15/15 | 7 | 500 | 99.81% | |
| 7/15/14 | 7 | 499 | 99.81% | |
| 8/14/14 | 7 | 500 | 99.74% | |
| 0/10/4 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.71% | |
| 0/5/10 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.68% | |
| 0/5/9 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.68% | |
| 1/4/9 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.59% | |
| 0/0/15 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.49% | |
| 0/7/7 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.43% | |
| 0/7/6 | 7.5 | 498 | 99.43% | |
| 0/12/2 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.39% | |
| 0/12/1 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.39% | |
| 1/6/6 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.35% | |
| 6/15/15 | 7 | 498 | 99.34% | |
| 6/15/14 | 7 | 497 | 99.34% | |
| 9/15/11 | 7 | 500 | 99.34% | |
| 1/11/1 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.32% | |
| 0/2/13 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.31% | |
| 0/2/12 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.31% | |
| 7/14/15 | 7 | 499 | 99.27% | |
| 7/14/14 | 7 | 498 | 99.27% | |
| 2/5/6 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.25% | |
| 1/1/12 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.21% | |
| 8/13/15 | 7 | 500 | 99.19% | |
| 8/13/14 | 7 | 499 | 99.19% | |
| 0/9/5 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.15% | |
| 0/9/4 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.15% | |
| 0/4/11 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 0/4/10 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.10% | |
| 0/4/9 | 7.5 | 498 | 99.10% | |
| 9/12/14 | 7 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 2/0/12 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 1/8/4 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.07% | |
| 0/14/0 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.04% | |
| 1/3/10 | 7.5 | 500 | 99.01% | |
| 1/3/9 | 7.5 | 499 | 99.01% | |
| 2/2/9 | 7.5 | 500 | 98.91% | |
| 8/15/13 | 7 | 500 | 98.87% | |
| 8/15/12 | 7 | 499 | 98.87% | |
| 8/15/11 | 7 | 498 | 98.87% | |
| 5/15/15 | 7 | 496 | 98.87% | |
| 5/15/14 | 7 | 494 | 98.87% | |
| 0/6/8 | 7.5 | 499 | 98.86% | |
| 0/6/7 | 7.5 | 498 | 98.86% | |
| 0/6/6 | 7.5 | 497 | 98.86% | |
| 0/11/3 | 7.5 | 500 | 98.84% | |
| 0/11/2 | 7.5 | 499 | 98.84% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker


















