Shadow Fennekin isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1162
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
110.08
Attack
98.32
Defense
113
HP
Stat Product · 1,222,938
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1176
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1162 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1153 | 99.24% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1157 | 99.15% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1158 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1144 | 98.47% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1148 | 98.39% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1149 | 98.36% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1152 | 98.29% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1153 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1153 | 98.23% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1135 | 97.71% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1139 | 97.63% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1140 | 97.60% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1143 | 97.54% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1144 | 97.52% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1145 | 97.48% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1147 | 97.44% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1148 | 97.42% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1148 | 97.39% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1149 | 97.35% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1145 | 97.35% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1127 | 96.95% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1131 | 96.87% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1131 | 96.85% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1134 | 96.79% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1135 | 96.77% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1136 | 96.73% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1138 | 96.69% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1139 | 96.68% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1140 | 96.65% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1140 | 96.60% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1136 | 96.60% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1142 | 96.58% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1143 | 96.57% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1143 | 96.55% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1144 | 96.51% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 1140 | 96.51% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1140 | 96.46% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 1118 | 96.18% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 1122 | 96.12% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1122 | 96.09% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 1126 | 96.04% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1126 | 96.02% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1127 | 95.98% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 1129 | 95.95% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1130 | 95.93% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1131 | 95.90% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1131 | 95.86% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 1127 | 95.86% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 1133 | 95.84% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Fennekin isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1162
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
110.08
Attack
98.32
Defense
113
HP
Stat Product · 1,222,938
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1176
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1162 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1153 | 99.24% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1157 | 99.15% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1158 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1144 | 98.47% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1148 | 98.39% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1149 | 98.36% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1152 | 98.29% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1153 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1153 | 98.23% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1135 | 97.71% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1139 | 97.63% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1140 | 97.60% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1143 | 97.54% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1144 | 97.52% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1145 | 97.48% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1147 | 97.44% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1148 | 97.42% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1148 | 97.39% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1149 | 97.35% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1145 | 97.35% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1127 | 96.95% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1131 | 96.87% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1131 | 96.85% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1134 | 96.79% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1135 | 96.77% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1136 | 96.73% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1138 | 96.69% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1139 | 96.68% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1140 | 96.65% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1140 | 96.60% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1136 | 96.60% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1142 | 96.58% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1143 | 96.57% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1143 | 96.55% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1144 | 96.51% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 1140 | 96.51% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1140 | 96.46% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 1118 | 96.18% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 1122 | 96.12% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1122 | 96.09% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 1126 | 96.04% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1126 | 96.02% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1127 | 95.98% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 1129 | 95.95% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1130 | 95.93% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1131 | 95.90% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1131 | 95.86% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 1127 | 95.86% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 1133 | 95.84% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Fennekin isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
1162
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
110.08
Attack
98.32
Defense
113
HP
Stat Product · 1,222,938
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 1176
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 1162 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 1153 | 99.24% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 1157 | 99.15% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 1158 | 99.12% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 1144 | 98.47% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 1148 | 98.39% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 1149 | 98.36% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 1152 | 98.29% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 1153 | 98.27% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 1153 | 98.23% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 1135 | 97.71% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 1139 | 97.63% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 1140 | 97.60% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 1143 | 97.54% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 1144 | 97.52% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 1145 | 97.48% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 1147 | 97.44% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 1148 | 97.42% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 1148 | 97.39% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 1149 | 97.35% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 1145 | 97.35% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 1127 | 96.95% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 1131 | 96.87% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 1131 | 96.85% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 1134 | 96.79% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 1135 | 96.77% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 1136 | 96.73% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 1138 | 96.69% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 1139 | 96.68% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 1140 | 96.65% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 1140 | 96.60% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 1136 | 96.60% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 1142 | 96.58% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 1143 | 96.57% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 1143 | 96.55% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 1144 | 96.51% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 1140 | 96.51% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 1140 | 96.46% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 1118 | 96.18% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 1122 | 96.12% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 1122 | 96.09% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 1126 | 96.04% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 1126 | 96.02% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 1127 | 95.98% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 1129 | 95.95% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 1130 | 95.93% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 1131 | 95.90% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 1131 | 95.86% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 1127 | 95.86% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 1133 | 95.84% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerShadow Fennekin isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs


cp
500
2/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 19
68.71
Attack
68.13
Defense
78
HP
Stat Product · 365,111
Attack
2
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/15/14 | 19 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/11 | 19.5 | 499 | 99.60% | |
| 0/12/15 | 19.5 | 500 | 99.56% | |
| 0/12/14 | 19.5 | 498 | 99.56% | |
| 1/11/14 | 19.5 | 500 | 99.54% | |
| 0/13/13 | 19.5 | 499 | 99.17% | |
| 1/15/15 | 19 | 498 | 99.15% | |
| 1/15/14 | 19 | 496 | 99.15% | |
| 1/15/9 | 19.5 | 500 | 99.15% | |
| 2/14/15 | 19 | 500 | 99.15% | |
| 2/14/14 | 19 | 498 | 99.15% | |
| 3/13/14 | 19 | 500 | 99.12% | |
| 0/7/14 | 20 | 500 | 98.87% | |
| 0/14/12 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.75% | |
| 0/14/11 | 19.5 | 497 | 98.75% | |
| 1/13/11 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.74% | |
| 2/15/13 | 19 | 499 | 98.72% | |
| 0/11/15 | 19.5 | 498 | 98.69% | |
| 0/11/14 | 19.5 | 496 | 98.69% | |
| 1/10/15 | 19.5 | 500 | 98.66% | |
| 1/10/14 | 19.5 | 498 | 98.66% | |
| 0/11/9 | 20 | 499 | 98.66% | |
| 0/14/6 | 20 | 500 | 98.65% | |
| 2/9/14 | 19.5 | 500 | 98.62% | |
| 0/8/13 | 20 | 500 | 98.53% | |
| 1/14/15 | 19 | 496 | 98.30% | |
| 1/14/14 | 19 | 494 | 98.30% | |
| 0/15/15 | 19 | 494 | 98.30% | |
| 0/15/14 | 19 | 492 | 98.30% | |
| 1/14/10 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.30% | |
| 1/14/9 | 19.5 | 498 | 98.30% | |
| 0/12/13 | 19.5 | 497 | 98.30% | |
| 0/15/10 | 19.5 | 497 | 98.30% | |
| 0/15/9 | 19.5 | 495 | 98.30% | |
| 2/13/15 | 19 | 498 | 98.29% | |
| 2/13/14 | 19 | 496 | 98.29% | |
| 2/13/9 | 19.5 | 500 | 98.29% | |
| 1/11/13 | 19.5 | 499 | 98.28% | |
| 3/12/15 | 19 | 500 | 98.26% | |
| 3/12/14 | 19 | 498 | 98.26% | |
| 3/15/11 | 19 | 499 | 98.26% | |
| 0/12/8 | 20 | 500 | 98.24% | |
| 4/11/14 | 19 | 500 | 98.22% | |
| 1/14/4 | 20 | 500 | 98.17% | |
| 0/9/11 | 20 | 499 | 98.17% | |
| 0/15/5 | 20 | 500 | 98.17% | |
| 0/15/4 | 20 | 498 | 98.17% | |
| 0/6/15 | 20 | 499 | 97.97% | |
| 0/6/14 | 20 | 498 | 97.97% | |
| 0/2/14 | 20.5 | 500 | 97.91% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















