Dynamax Cinderace isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 18.5
136.75
Attack
102.27
Defense
117
HP
Stat Product · 1,636,317
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/15 | 18.5 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/14 | 18.5 | 1497 | 100.00% | |
| 1/14/14 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.86% | |
| 1/15/13 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.56% | |
| 1/15/12 | 18.5 | 1496 | 99.56% | |
| 0/14/15 | 18.5 | 1496 | 99.44% | |
| 0/14/14 | 18.5 | 1493 | 99.44% | |
| 2/14/12 | 18.5 | 1498 | 99.42% | |
| 1/13/15 | 18.5 | 1498 | 99.29% | |
| 1/13/14 | 18.5 | 1495 | 99.29% | |
| 3/13/12 | 18.5 | 1500 | 99.27% | |
| 0/9/11 | 19 | 1500 | 99.24% | |
| 0/15/13 | 18.5 | 1493 | 99.15% | |
| 0/15/12 | 18.5 | 1489 | 99.15% | |
| 2/12/15 | 18.5 | 1500 | 99.14% | |
| 2/12/14 | 18.5 | 1497 | 99.14% | |
| 2/15/11 | 18.5 | 1498 | 99.12% | |
| 1/14/13 | 18.5 | 1495 | 99.00% | |
| 1/14/12 | 18.5 | 1491 | 99.00% | |
| 3/11/14 | 18.5 | 1498 | 98.98% | |
| 3/14/11 | 18.5 | 1500 | 98.97% | |
| 0/10/10 | 19 | 1500 | 98.96% | |
| 0/13/6 | 19 | 1498 | 98.94% | |
| 0/7/13 | 19 | 1499 | 98.92% | |
| 6/15/15 | 18 | 1497 | 98.90% | |
| 0/13/15 | 18.5 | 1492 | 98.88% | |
| 0/13/14 | 18.5 | 1488 | 98.88% | |
| 2/13/13 | 18.5 | 1497 | 98.86% | |
| 2/13/12 | 18.5 | 1493 | 98.86% | |
| 4/10/14 | 18.5 | 1500 | 98.82% | |
| 1/12/6 | 19 | 1500 | 98.80% | |
| 1/6/13 | 19 | 1500 | 98.76% | |
| 7/14/15 | 18 | 1499 | 98.75% | |
| 1/12/15 | 18.5 | 1494 | 98.73% | |
| 1/12/14 | 18.5 | 1490 | 98.73% | |
| 1/15/11 | 18.5 | 1492 | 98.70% | |
| 3/12/13 | 18.5 | 1499 | 98.70% | |
| 3/12/12 | 18.5 | 1495 | 98.70% | |
| 0/11/8 | 19 | 1497 | 98.68% | |
| 3/15/9 | 18.5 | 1497 | 98.66% | |
| 0/8/12 | 19 | 1499 | 98.66% | |
| 0/8/11 | 19 | 1496 | 98.66% | |
| 0/14/5 | 19 | 1499 | 98.63% | |
| 8/13/15 | 18 | 1500 | 98.59% | |
| 0/5/15 | 19 | 1497 | 98.59% | |
| 0/14/13 | 18.5 | 1489 | 98.59% | |
| 0/14/12 | 18.5 | 1485 | 98.59% | |
| 2/11/15 | 18.5 | 1496 | 98.57% | |
| 2/11/14 | 18.5 | 1492 | 98.57% | |
| 2/14/11 | 18.5 | 1494 | 98.56% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Cinderace isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2499
1/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 31.5
177.05
Attack
131.86
Defense
151
HP
Stat Product · 3,525,169
Attack
1
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/15/14 | 31.5 | 2499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/15 | 32 | 2500 | 99.92% | |
| 0/15/12 | 32 | 2496 | 99.73% | |
| 0/10/15 | 32.5 | 2499 | 99.66% | |
| 2/15/15 | 31 | 2495 | 99.60% | |
| 1/14/12 | 32 | 2500 | 99.58% | |
| 0/15/15 | 31.5 | 2494 | 99.58% | |
| 0/15/14 | 31.5 | 2488 | 99.58% | |
| 0/11/14 | 32.5 | 2500 | 99.58% | |
| 1/15/11 | 32 | 2500 | 99.48% | |
| 3/14/15 | 31 | 2498 | 99.46% | |
| 1/14/15 | 31.5 | 2498 | 99.44% | |
| 1/14/14 | 31.5 | 2492 | 99.44% | |
| 0/13/11 | 32.5 | 2496 | 99.40% | |
| 3/15/14 | 31 | 2499 | 99.36% | |
| 0/12/15 | 32 | 2493 | 99.35% | |
| 1/15/13 | 31.5 | 2493 | 99.34% | |
| 0/14/10 | 32.5 | 2497 | 99.30% | |
| 2/13/14 | 31.5 | 2495 | 99.29% | |
| 0/13/14 | 32 | 2494 | 99.26% | |
| 1/12/11 | 32.5 | 2499 | 99.25% | |
| 0/9/13 | 33 | 2499 | 99.22% | |
| 2/15/9 | 32 | 2498 | 99.22% | |
| 1/11/15 | 32 | 2497 | 99.20% | |
| 2/14/13 | 31.5 | 2496 | 99.19% | |
| 0/15/9 | 32.5 | 2498 | 99.19% | |
| 1/15/15 | 31 | 2484 | 99.19% | |
| 0/14/13 | 32 | 2495 | 99.17% | |
| 0/14/12 | 32 | 2489 | 99.17% | |
| 1/13/10 | 32.5 | 2500 | 99.15% | |
| 3/12/14 | 31.5 | 2498 | 99.14% | |
| 1/12/14 | 32 | 2498 | 99.11% | |
| 4/15/12 | 31 | 2497 | 99.10% | |
| 2/15/12 | 31.5 | 2497 | 99.09% | |
| 0/9/15 | 32.5 | 2492 | 99.08% | |
| 0/15/11 | 32 | 2490 | 99.06% | |
| 3/13/13 | 31.5 | 2499 | 99.04% | |
| 2/14/15 | 31 | 2488 | 99.04% | |
| 2/10/15 | 32 | 2500 | 99.04% | |
| 0/14/15 | 31.5 | 2487 | 99.02% | |
| 0/14/14 | 31.5 | 2481 | 99.02% | |
| 1/13/13 | 32 | 2499 | 99.02% | |
| 1/13/12 | 32 | 2493 | 99.02% | |
| 0/10/14 | 32.5 | 2493 | 99.01% | |
| 0/12/9 | 33 | 2496 | 98.96% | |
| 5/14/12 | 31 | 2500 | 98.95% | |
| 4/15/15 | 30.5 | 2495 | 98.95% | |
| 2/15/14 | 31 | 2489 | 98.94% | |
| 3/14/12 | 31.5 | 2500 | 98.94% | |
| 1/15/7 | 32.5 | 2495 | 98.93% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Cinderace isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3412
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
212.60
Attack
149.57
Defense
172
HP
Stat Product · 5,469,375
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3453
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3412 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 3399 | 99.60% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3402 | 99.44% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3404 | 99.42% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 3385 | 99.21% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 3389 | 99.05% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 3390 | 99.03% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 3393 | 98.88% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 3394 | 98.86% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 3395 | 98.84% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 3372 | 98.81% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 3376 | 98.65% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 3377 | 98.63% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 3379 | 98.49% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 3381 | 98.47% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 3382 | 98.45% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 3358 | 98.42% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 3383 | 98.31% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 3385 | 98.30% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 3386 | 98.28% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 3362 | 98.26% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 3387 | 98.26% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 3363 | 98.24% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 3366 | 98.09% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 3367 | 98.08% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 3368 | 98.06% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 3345 | 98.02% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 3370 | 97.93% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 3371 | 97.91% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 3372 | 97.89% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 3374 | 97.87% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 3349 | 97.87% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 3350 | 97.85% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 3373 | 97.75% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 3375 | 97.74% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 3376 | 97.73% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 3353 | 97.70% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 3377 | 97.70% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 3354 | 97.69% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 3379 | 97.67% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 3370 | 97.67% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 3355 | 97.67% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 3331 | 97.63% | |
| 13/12/15 | 50 | 3356 | 97.54% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 3358 | 97.52% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 3359 | 97.51% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 3360 | 97.48% | |
| 10/14/15 | 50 | 3335 | 97.47% | |
| 10/15/14 | 50 | 3336 | 97.45% | |
| 14/11/15 | 50 | 3360 | 97.37% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Cinderace isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/9/13
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 6.5
79.84
Attack
57.70
Defense
68
HP
Stat Product · 313,225
Attack
0
Defense
9
HP
13
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/9/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/14/7 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.88% | |
| 1/13/7 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.73% | |
| 0/11/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.68% | |
| 0/11/10 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.68% | |
| 1/10/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.52% | |
| 0/8/14 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.42% | |
| 0/8/13 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.42% | |
| 2/9/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.36% | |
| 1/15/4 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.34% | |
| 0/13/8 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.32% | |
| 0/13/7 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.32% | |
| 1/7/14 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.25% | |
| 1/7/13 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.25% | |
| 2/14/4 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.19% | |
| 1/12/8 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.17% | |
| 1/12/7 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.17% | |
| 0/10/12 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.10% | |
| 0/10/11 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.10% | |
| 0/10/10 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.10% | |
| 2/6/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.08% | |
| 2/11/7 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.01% | |
| 1/9/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.94% | |
| 1/9/10 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.94% | |
| 0/15/6 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.92% | |
| 0/15/5 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.92% | |
| 0/15/4 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.92% | |
| 3/5/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.91% | |
| 3/10/7 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.85% | |
| 0/7/15 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.84% | |
| 0/7/14 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.84% | |
| 0/7/13 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.84% | |
| 1/14/6 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.78% | |
| 1/14/5 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.78% | |
| 1/14/4 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.78% | |
| 2/8/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.78% | |
| 2/8/10 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.78% | |
| 0/12/9 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.75% | |
| 0/12/8 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.75% | |
| 0/12/7 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.75% | |
| 1/6/15 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.67% | |
| 1/6/14 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.67% | |
| 1/6/13 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.67% | |
| 2/13/5 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.63% | |
| 2/13/4 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.63% | |
| 3/15/1 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.63% | |
| 3/7/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.61% | |
| 1/11/9 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.60% | |
| 1/11/8 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.60% | |
| 1/11/7 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.60% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















