Fashionable Cinccino isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
2/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 25
133.59
Attack
96.85
Defense
130
HP
Stat Product · 1,681,932
Attack
2
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/15/14 | 25 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/11/15 | 25.5 | 1497 | 99.71% | |
| 0/12/14 | 25.5 | 1499 | 99.65% | |
| 0/13/13 | 25.5 | 1500 | 99.59% | |
| 0/13/12 | 25.5 | 1496 | 99.59% | |
| 0/14/11 | 25.5 | 1498 | 99.51% | |
| 1/15/15 | 25 | 1496 | 99.50% | |
| 1/15/14 | 25 | 1492 | 99.50% | |
| 1/10/15 | 25.5 | 1500 | 99.50% | |
| 0/15/10 | 25.5 | 1499 | 99.43% | |
| 0/15/9 | 25.5 | 1495 | 99.43% | |
| 1/12/12 | 25.5 | 1499 | 99.39% | |
| 1/13/11 | 25.5 | 1500 | 99.32% | |
| 2/14/15 | 25 | 1499 | 99.31% | |
| 2/14/14 | 25 | 1495 | 99.31% | |
| 1/14/9 | 25.5 | 1497 | 99.24% | |
| 2/15/13 | 25 | 1496 | 99.23% | |
| 1/15/8 | 25.5 | 1499 | 99.15% | |
| 3/13/14 | 25 | 1497 | 99.11% | |
| 0/14/4 | 26 | 1499 | 99.10% | |
| 2/13/9 | 25.5 | 1500 | 99.05% | |
| 3/14/13 | 25 | 1498 | 99.04% | |
| 0/15/3 | 26 | 1500 | 99.00% | |
| 0/15/15 | 25 | 1489 | 99.00% | |
| 0/15/14 | 25 | 1485 | 99.00% | |
| 0/10/15 | 25.5 | 1492 | 99.00% | |
| 3/15/12 | 25 | 1500 | 98.95% | |
| 3/15/11 | 25 | 1496 | 98.95% | |
| 0/11/14 | 25.5 | 1494 | 98.95% | |
| 4/12/14 | 25 | 1499 | 98.91% | |
| 0/12/13 | 25.5 | 1495 | 98.89% | |
| 0/12/12 | 25.5 | 1491 | 98.89% | |
| 2/15/6 | 25.5 | 1498 | 98.86% | |
| 0/13/11 | 25.5 | 1492 | 98.82% | |
| 1/14/15 | 25 | 1491 | 98.81% | |
| 1/14/14 | 25 | 1487 | 98.81% | |
| 0/6/15 | 26 | 1499 | 98.80% | |
| 1/9/15 | 25.5 | 1494 | 98.79% | |
| 0/7/13 | 26 | 1497 | 98.78% | |
| 4/14/11 | 25 | 1498 | 98.76% | |
| 1/10/14 | 25.5 | 1496 | 98.74% | |
| 0/8/12 | 26 | 1499 | 98.74% | |
| 0/14/10 | 25.5 | 1494 | 98.74% | |
| 0/14/9 | 25.5 | 1490 | 98.74% | |
| 1/15/13 | 25 | 1489 | 98.73% | |
| 5/15/15 | 24.5 | 1496 | 98.70% | |
| 0/9/11 | 26 | 1500 | 98.70% | |
| 0/9/10 | 26 | 1496 | 98.70% | |
| 1/11/13 | 25.5 | 1497 | 98.69% | |
| 1/11/12 | 25.5 | 1493 | 98.69% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerFashionable Cinccino isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2499
12/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
176.46
Attack
121.84
Defense
164
HP
Stat Product · 3,526,143
Attack
12
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 9/15/15 at CP 2493
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2499 | 100.00% | |
| 13/15/15 | 49.5 | 2496 | 99.88% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2498 | 99.86% | |
| 14/14/15 | 49.5 | 2499 | 99.66% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2487 | 99.52% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2493 | 99.39% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2486 | 99.39% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2491 | 99.31% | |
| 13/15/14 | 49.5 | 2490 | 99.27% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2492 | 99.25% | |
| 13/14/15 | 49.5 | 2488 | 99.19% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2496 | 99.17% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2490 | 99.17% | |
| 14/15/15 | 49 | 2493 | 99.15% | |
| 14/15/13 | 49.5 | 2495 | 99.13% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2497 | 99.11% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2494 | 99.09% | |
| 14/14/14 | 49.5 | 2493 | 99.05% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2475 | 99.05% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2495 | 99.03% | |
| 15/15/15 | 48.5 | 2490 | 99.02% | |
| 15/15/14 | 49 | 2498 | 99.00% | |
| 15/15/13 | 49 | 2492 | 99.00% | |
| 14/13/15 | 49.5 | 2491 | 98.97% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2499 | 98.95% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2493 | 98.95% | |
| 15/14/15 | 49 | 2496 | 98.93% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2481 | 98.92% | |
| 11/15/13 | 50 | 2475 | 98.92% | |
| 15/14/13 | 49.5 | 2498 | 98.91% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2500 | 98.89% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2497 | 98.86% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2479 | 98.84% | |
| 15/13/14 | 49.5 | 2496 | 98.83% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2498 | 98.81% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 2480 | 98.78% | |
| 15/12/15 | 49.5 | 2494 | 98.74% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 2496 | 98.72% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2484 | 98.70% | |
| 12/14/13 | 50 | 2478 | 98.70% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 2485 | 98.64% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 2500 | 98.63% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 2482 | 98.62% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 2464 | 98.57% | |
| 13/14/12 | 50 | 2483 | 98.57% | |
| 14/15/14 | 49 | 2487 | 98.54% | |
| 14/15/12 | 49.5 | 2489 | 98.52% | |
| 14/15/10 | 50 | 2491 | 98.49% | |
| 13/13/14 | 50 | 2487 | 98.49% | |
| 13/13/13 | 50 | 2481 | 98.49% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerFashionable Cinccino isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2535
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
178.98
Attack
121.84
Defense
164
HP
Stat Product · 3,576,516
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 2565
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 2535 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 2523 | 99.53% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 2529 | 99.39% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 2522 | 99.39% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 2526 | 99.31% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 2511 | 99.06% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 2517 | 98.92% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 2510 | 98.92% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 2514 | 98.84% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 2516 | 98.78% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 2520 | 98.70% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 2513 | 98.70% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 2517 | 98.62% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 2499 | 98.59% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 2505 | 98.46% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 2498 | 98.46% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 2502 | 98.38% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 2504 | 98.32% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 2508 | 98.24% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 2501 | 98.24% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 2509 | 98.17% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 2506 | 98.16% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 2487 | 98.12% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 2507 | 98.10% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 2511 | 98.02% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 2505 | 98.02% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 2493 | 97.99% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 2486 | 97.99% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 2509 | 97.93% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 2491 | 97.91% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 2492 | 97.85% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 2496 | 97.78% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 2490 | 97.78% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 2497 | 97.71% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 2494 | 97.69% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 2475 | 97.65% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 2495 | 97.64% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 2502 | 97.56% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 2499 | 97.56% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 2493 | 97.56% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 2481 | 97.52% | |
| 11/15/13 | 50 | 2475 | 97.52% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 2500 | 97.49% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 2497 | 97.47% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 2479 | 97.45% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 2498 | 97.42% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 2480 | 97.39% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 2502 | 97.33% | |
| 15/12/13 | 50 | 2496 | 97.33% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 2484 | 97.31% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerFashionable Cinccino isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 8.5
76.74
Attack
56.20
Defense
75
HP
Stat Product · 323,478
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/14 | 8.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/13 | 8.5 | 498 | 100.00% | |
| 1/14/14 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.81% | |
| 1/14/13 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.81% | |
| 2/15/10 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.66% | |
| 2/13/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.62% | |
| 3/14/10 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.47% | |
| 0/14/15 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.31% | |
| 0/14/14 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.31% | |
| 0/14/13 | 8.5 | 497 | 99.31% | |
| 1/15/12 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.17% | |
| 1/15/11 | 8.5 | 498 | 99.17% | |
| 1/15/10 | 8.5 | 497 | 99.17% | |
| 1/13/15 | 8.5 | 500 | 99.12% | |
| 1/13/14 | 8.5 | 499 | 99.12% | |
| 1/13/13 | 8.5 | 497 | 99.12% | |
| 2/14/12 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.98% | |
| 2/14/11 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.98% | |
| 2/14/10 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.98% | |
| 2/12/14 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.92% | |
| 2/12/13 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.92% | |
| 3/15/8 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.81% | |
| 3/13/11 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.78% | |
| 3/13/10 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.78% | |
| 3/11/14 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.71% | |
| 3/11/13 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.71% | |
| 0/15/12 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.67% | |
| 0/15/11 | 8.5 | 496 | 98.67% | |
| 0/15/10 | 8.5 | 495 | 98.67% | |
| 0/13/15 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.62% | |
| 0/13/14 | 8.5 | 496 | 98.62% | |
| 0/13/13 | 8.5 | 495 | 98.62% | |
| 4/14/8 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.61% | |
| 4/12/10 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.58% | |
| 4/10/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.50% | |
| 1/14/12 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.48% | |
| 1/14/11 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.48% | |
| 1/14/10 | 8.5 | 495 | 98.48% | |
| 1/12/15 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.43% | |
| 1/12/14 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.43% | |
| 1/12/13 | 8.5 | 496 | 98.43% | |
| 5/15/5 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.42% | |
| 5/11/10 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.37% | |
| 2/15/9 | 8.5 | 498 | 98.32% | |
| 2/15/8 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.32% | |
| 2/13/12 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.29% | |
| 2/13/11 | 8.5 | 497 | 98.29% | |
| 2/13/10 | 8.5 | 496 | 98.29% | |
| 5/9/13 | 8.5 | 500 | 98.28% | |
| 2/11/15 | 8.5 | 499 | 98.22% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















