Dynamax Centiskorch isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/15/9
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 19
128.10
Attack
100.73
Defense
136
HP
Stat Product · 1,754,970
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
9
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/9 | 19 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/11/14 | 19 | 1499 | 99.84% | |
| 0/12/13 | 19 | 1500 | 99.71% | |
| 0/12/12 | 19 | 1497 | 99.71% | |
| 1/11/12 | 19 | 1499 | 99.58% | |
| 0/13/11 | 19 | 1498 | 99.57% | |
| 1/12/11 | 19 | 1500 | 99.44% | |
| 3/15/15 | 18.5 | 1500 | 99.42% | |
| 3/15/14 | 18.5 | 1496 | 99.42% | |
| 0/14/10 | 19 | 1499 | 99.42% | |
| 0/14/9 | 19 | 1496 | 99.42% | |
| 1/13/9 | 19 | 1498 | 99.29% | |
| 4/14/14 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.29% | |
| 0/15/8 | 19 | 1497 | 99.26% | |
| 0/15/7 | 19 | 1494 | 99.26% | |
| 0/10/15 | 19 | 1497 | 99.25% | |
| 0/10/14 | 19 | 1494 | 99.25% | |
| 4/15/13 | 18.5 | 1500 | 99.14% | |
| 4/15/12 | 18.5 | 1497 | 99.14% | |
| 1/14/8 | 19 | 1500 | 99.14% | |
| 1/14/7 | 19 | 1496 | 99.14% | |
| 0/11/13 | 19 | 1495 | 99.12% | |
| 0/11/12 | 19 | 1492 | 99.12% | |
| 1/9/15 | 19 | 1500 | 99.11% | |
| 1/9/14 | 19 | 1496 | 99.11% | |
| 2/13/7 | 19 | 1499 | 99.01% | |
| 5/14/12 | 18.5 | 1499 | 99.01% | |
| 0/12/11 | 19 | 1494 | 98.99% | |
| 1/10/13 | 19 | 1498 | 98.99% | |
| 1/10/12 | 19 | 1495 | 98.99% | |
| 1/15/6 | 19 | 1497 | 98.98% | |
| 2/15/15 | 18.5 | 1493 | 98.98% | |
| 2/15/14 | 18.5 | 1490 | 98.98% | |
| 2/8/14 | 19 | 1499 | 98.96% | |
| 1/11/11 | 19 | 1496 | 98.85% | |
| 2/14/6 | 19 | 1500 | 98.85% | |
| 5/15/11 | 18.5 | 1500 | 98.85% | |
| 5/15/10 | 18.5 | 1497 | 98.85% | |
| 3/14/15 | 18.5 | 1495 | 98.85% | |
| 3/14/14 | 18.5 | 1492 | 98.85% | |
| 0/13/10 | 19 | 1495 | 98.84% | |
| 0/13/9 | 19 | 1492 | 98.84% | |
| 2/9/13 | 19 | 1500 | 98.84% | |
| 2/9/12 | 19 | 1497 | 98.84% | |
| 0/6/9 | 19.5 | 1499 | 98.72% | |
| 6/14/10 | 18.5 | 1499 | 98.72% | |
| 4/13/15 | 18.5 | 1498 | 98.71% | |
| 4/13/14 | 18.5 | 1494 | 98.71% | |
| 2/10/11 | 19 | 1498 | 98.71% | |
| 1/12/10 | 19 | 1497 | 98.71% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Centiskorch isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2499
0/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 32.5
164.29
Attack
129.19
Defense
179
HP
Stat Product · 3,799,344
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/15 | 32.5 | 2499 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/14 | 33 | 2500 | 99.63% | |
| 0/15/14 | 32.5 | 2494 | 99.44% | |
| 0/14/15 | 32.5 | 2492 | 99.42% | |
| 1/15/13 | 32.5 | 2500 | 99.33% | |
| 0/14/9 | 33.5 | 2500 | 99.32% | |
| 1/14/14 | 32.5 | 2498 | 99.32% | |
| 1/13/15 | 32.5 | 2496 | 99.29% | |
| 0/11/13 | 33.5 | 2499 | 99.25% | |
| 2/12/15 | 32.5 | 2500 | 99.16% | |
| 0/15/11 | 33 | 2498 | 99.11% | |
| 0/15/10 | 33 | 2493 | 99.11% | |
| 0/14/12 | 33 | 2496 | 99.10% | |
| 1/15/15 | 32 | 2491 | 99.09% | |
| 0/13/13 | 33 | 2494 | 99.08% | |
| 4/15/14 | 31.5 | 2499 | 99.07% | |
| 0/12/15 | 33 | 2498 | 99.05% | |
| 0/12/14 | 33 | 2492 | 99.05% | |
| 1/15/9 | 33 | 2499 | 99.00% | |
| 1/14/10 | 33 | 2497 | 98.99% | |
| 2/15/14 | 32 | 2497 | 98.98% | |
| 2/15/13 | 32 | 2492 | 98.98% | |
| 1/13/12 | 33 | 2500 | 98.97% | |
| 2/14/15 | 32 | 2495 | 98.97% | |
| 0/15/4 | 34 | 2500 | 98.97% | |
| 1/12/13 | 33 | 2498 | 98.95% | |
| 0/12/8 | 34 | 2500 | 98.94% | |
| 1/11/14 | 33 | 2496 | 98.92% | |
| 0/15/13 | 32.5 | 2489 | 98.88% | |
| 3/15/12 | 32 | 2498 | 98.87% | |
| 0/14/14 | 32.5 | 2487 | 98.87% | |
| 3/14/13 | 32 | 2496 | 98.85% | |
| 0/9/12 | 34 | 2499 | 98.85% | |
| 0/13/15 | 32.5 | 2485 | 98.84% | |
| 3/13/15 | 32 | 2499 | 98.84% | |
| 2/10/14 | 33 | 2500 | 98.78% | |
| 1/15/12 | 32.5 | 2495 | 98.77% | |
| 1/15/11 | 32.5 | 2490 | 98.77% | |
| 0/15/7 | 33.5 | 2497 | 98.76% | |
| 1/14/13 | 32.5 | 2493 | 98.76% | |
| 0/7/15 | 34 | 2500 | 98.75% | |
| 0/14/8 | 33.5 | 2495 | 98.75% | |
| 0/13/10 | 33.5 | 2498 | 98.74% | |
| 0/13/9 | 33.5 | 2493 | 98.74% | |
| 1/13/14 | 32.5 | 2491 | 98.74% | |
| 0/12/11 | 33.5 | 2496 | 98.72% | |
| 4/13/13 | 32 | 2499 | 98.72% | |
| 1/12/15 | 32.5 | 2489 | 98.71% | |
| 5/15/15 | 31 | 2495 | 98.70% | |
| 0/11/12 | 33.5 | 2494 | 98.70% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Centiskorch isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3381
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
197.47
Attack
145.37
Defense
201
HP
Stat Product · 5,770,039
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3421
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3381 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 3366 | 99.57% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3374 | 99.50% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3371 | 99.42% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 3352 | 99.15% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 3359 | 99.08% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 3367 | 99.00% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 3359 | 99.00% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 3357 | 99.00% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 3364 | 98.93% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 3361 | 98.84% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 3337 | 98.72% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 3345 | 98.66% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 3352 | 98.58% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 3345 | 98.58% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 3342 | 98.58% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 3352 | 98.51% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 3350 | 98.51% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 3357 | 98.43% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 3350 | 98.43% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 3347 | 98.42% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 3354 | 98.35% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 3323 | 98.30% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 3351 | 98.27% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 3331 | 98.23% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 3338 | 98.16% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 3331 | 98.16% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 3328 | 98.15% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 3338 | 98.09% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 3335 | 98.09% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 3343 | 98.01% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 3335 | 98.01% | |
| 15/15/10 | 50 | 3345 | 98.01% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 3332 | 98.00% | |
| 15/14/11 | 50 | 3343 | 97.94% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 3340 | 97.93% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 3309 | 97.87% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 3347 | 97.86% | |
| 15/13/12 | 50 | 3340 | 97.86% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 3337 | 97.85% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 3316 | 97.81% | |
| 15/12/14 | 50 | 3344 | 97.78% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 3324 | 97.74% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 3317 | 97.74% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 3313 | 97.73% | |
| 15/11/15 | 50 | 3341 | 97.69% | |
| 13/15/11 | 50 | 3324 | 97.67% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 3321 | 97.66% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 3328 | 97.59% | |
| 13/14/12 | 50 | 3321 | 97.59% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Centiskorch isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/13/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 6.5
73.80
Attack
57.36
Defense
80
HP
Stat Product · 338,650
Attack
0
Defense
13
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/13/14 | 6.5 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.91% | |
| 0/12/15 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.42% | |
| 0/12/14 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.42% | |
| 0/14/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.33% | |
| 0/14/12 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.33% | |
| 0/14/11 | 6.5 | 498 | 99.33% | |
| 1/11/15 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.28% | |
| 1/11/14 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.28% | |
| 1/13/12 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.20% | |
| 1/13/11 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.20% | |
| 2/10/14 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.14% | |
| 1/15/9 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.09% | |
| 1/15/8 | 6.5 | 499 | 99.09% | |
| 2/12/11 | 6.5 | 500 | 99.07% | |
| 2/14/8 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.96% | |
| 0/11/15 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.83% | |
| 0/11/14 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.83% | |
| 3/13/8 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.83% | |
| 0/13/13 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.75% | |
| 0/13/12 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.75% | |
| 0/13/11 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.75% | |
| 3/15/5 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.70% | |
| 1/10/15 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.69% | |
| 1/10/14 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.69% | |
| 0/15/10 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.64% | |
| 0/15/9 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.64% | |
| 0/15/8 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.64% | |
| 1/12/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.62% | |
| 1/12/12 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.62% | |
| 1/12/11 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.62% | |
| 2/9/15 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.55% | |
| 2/9/14 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.55% | |
| 1/14/10 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.52% | |
| 1/14/9 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.52% | |
| 1/14/8 | 6.5 | 497 | 98.52% | |
| 2/11/13 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.48% | |
| 2/11/12 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.48% | |
| 2/11/11 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.48% | |
| 3/8/15 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.40% | |
| 3/8/14 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.40% | |
| 2/13/10 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.39% | |
| 2/13/9 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.39% | |
| 2/13/8 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.39% | |
| 3/10/12 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.34% | |
| 3/10/11 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.34% | |
| 2/15/7 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.26% | |
| 2/15/6 | 6.5 | 499 | 98.26% | |
| 2/15/5 | 6.5 | 498 | 98.26% | |
| 3/12/9 | 6.5 | 500 | 98.25% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker


















