Dynamax Azelf isn't ranked in Great League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
1500
0/14/11
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 17.5
150.88
Attack
92.21
Defense
107
HP
Stat Product · 1,488,647
Attack
0
Defense
14
HP
11
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/14/11 | 17.5 | 1500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/12/13 | 17.5 | 1499 | 99.71% | |
| 0/15/9 | 17.5 | 1497 | 99.67% | |
| 5/15/14 | 17 | 1500 | 99.54% | |
| 1/11/13 | 17.5 | 1500 | 99.47% | |
| 2/15/7 | 17.5 | 1500 | 99.46% | |
| 1/14/9 | 17.5 | 1498 | 99.43% | |
| 0/10/15 | 17.5 | 1497 | 99.40% | |
| 0/13/12 | 17.5 | 1500 | 99.39% | |
| 0/13/11 | 17.5 | 1496 | 99.39% | |
| 2/13/9 | 17.5 | 1499 | 99.19% | |
| 4/15/15 | 17 | 1499 | 99.18% | |
| 4/15/14 | 17 | 1495 | 99.18% | |
| 1/12/11 | 17.5 | 1497 | 99.15% | |
| 1/9/15 | 17.5 | 1498 | 99.15% | |
| 0/11/14 | 17.5 | 1498 | 99.10% | |
| 0/11/13 | 17.5 | 1494 | 99.10% | |
| 1/15/8 | 17.5 | 1499 | 99.09% | |
| 1/15/7 | 17.5 | 1495 | 99.09% | |
| 0/14/10 | 17.5 | 1496 | 99.07% | |
| 0/14/9 | 17.5 | 1492 | 99.07% | |
| 6/15/12 | 17 | 1498 | 98.97% | |
| 3/12/9 | 17.5 | 1500 | 98.95% | |
| 5/14/15 | 17 | 1500 | 98.94% | |
| 5/14/14 | 17 | 1496 | 98.94% | |
| 2/11/11 | 17.5 | 1498 | 98.91% | |
| 2/8/15 | 17.5 | 1499 | 98.89% | |
| 2/14/8 | 17.5 | 1500 | 98.86% | |
| 2/14/7 | 17.5 | 1496 | 98.86% | |
| 1/10/14 | 17.5 | 1499 | 98.85% | |
| 1/10/13 | 17.5 | 1495 | 98.85% | |
| 1/13/10 | 17.5 | 1497 | 98.83% | |
| 1/13/9 | 17.5 | 1493 | 98.83% | |
| 3/15/15 | 17 | 1493 | 98.82% | |
| 3/15/14 | 17 | 1490 | 98.82% | |
| 0/12/12 | 17.5 | 1495 | 98.79% | |
| 0/12/11 | 17.5 | 1491 | 98.79% | |
| 0/9/15 | 17.5 | 1493 | 98.78% | |
| 7/14/12 | 17 | 1499 | 98.73% | |
| 0/15/8 | 17.5 | 1493 | 98.73% | |
| 0/15/7 | 17.5 | 1489 | 98.73% | |
| 6/13/14 | 17 | 1497 | 98.70% | |
| 3/10/11 | 17.5 | 1498 | 98.66% | |
| 3/7/15 | 17.5 | 1500 | 98.63% | |
| 3/13/8 | 17.5 | 1500 | 98.62% | |
| 3/13/7 | 17.5 | 1497 | 98.62% | |
| 5/15/13 | 17 | 1497 | 98.61% | |
| 5/15/12 | 17 | 1493 | 98.61% | |
| 2/9/14 | 17.5 | 1500 | 98.60% | |
| 2/9/13 | 17.5 | 1496 | 98.60% |
Top 50 Great League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Azelf isn't ranked in Ultra League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
2497
0/12/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 29
194.24
Attack
117.26
Defense
141
HP
Stat Product · 3,211,517
Attack
0
Defense
12
HP
15
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/12/15 | 29 | 2497 | 100.00% | |
| 0/13/14 | 29 | 2498 | 99.90% | |
| 0/14/13 | 29 | 2500 | 99.79% | |
| 3/15/14 | 28.5 | 2498 | 99.76% | |
| 1/11/15 | 29 | 2499 | 99.75% | |
| 0/15/11 | 29 | 2494 | 99.67% | |
| 1/12/14 | 29 | 2500 | 99.66% | |
| 4/14/14 | 28.5 | 2499 | 99.52% | |
| 2/10/15 | 29 | 2500 | 99.50% | |
| 1/14/11 | 29 | 2496 | 99.44% | |
| 4/15/13 | 28.5 | 2500 | 99.41% | |
| 2/15/15 | 28.5 | 2495 | 99.40% | |
| 2/15/14 | 28.5 | 2489 | 99.40% | |
| 0/11/15 | 29 | 2489 | 99.39% | |
| 1/15/10 | 29 | 2497 | 99.32% | |
| 0/12/14 | 29 | 2491 | 99.29% | |
| 2/13/11 | 29 | 2497 | 99.20% | |
| 0/13/13 | 29 | 2492 | 99.19% | |
| 3/14/15 | 28.5 | 2496 | 99.16% | |
| 3/14/14 | 28.5 | 2490 | 99.16% | |
| 0/9/12 | 29.5 | 2497 | 99.14% | |
| 1/10/15 | 29 | 2491 | 99.14% | |
| 2/14/10 | 29 | 2499 | 99.08% | |
| 0/14/12 | 29 | 2493 | 99.07% | |
| 0/14/11 | 29 | 2487 | 99.07% | |
| 0/10/11 | 29.5 | 2499 | 99.05% | |
| 1/11/14 | 29 | 2492 | 99.05% | |
| 3/15/13 | 28.5 | 2491 | 99.04% | |
| 1/15/15 | 28.5 | 2486 | 99.03% | |
| 1/15/14 | 28.5 | 2479 | 99.03% | |
| 3/12/11 | 29 | 2499 | 98.96% | |
| 2/15/9 | 29 | 2499 | 98.96% | |
| 0/15/10 | 29 | 2488 | 98.95% | |
| 0/11/10 | 29.5 | 2500 | 98.95% | |
| 1/12/13 | 29 | 2494 | 98.95% | |
| 4/13/15 | 28.5 | 2498 | 98.92% | |
| 4/13/14 | 28.5 | 2492 | 98.92% | |
| 1/8/12 | 29.5 | 2499 | 98.89% | |
| 2/9/15 | 29 | 2492 | 98.89% | |
| 3/13/10 | 29 | 2500 | 98.85% | |
| 0/12/8 | 29.5 | 2494 | 98.84% | |
| 1/13/12 | 29 | 2495 | 98.84% | |
| 1/13/11 | 29 | 2488 | 98.84% | |
| 1/15/4 | 29.5 | 2500 | 98.82% | |
| 4/14/13 | 28.5 | 2493 | 98.81% | |
| 1/9/11 | 29.5 | 2500 | 98.80% | |
| 2/10/14 | 29 | 2494 | 98.80% | |
| 2/14/15 | 28.5 | 2487 | 98.80% | |
| 2/14/14 | 28.5 | 2481 | 98.80% | |
| 0/10/15 | 29 | 2482 | 98.77% |
Top 50 Ultra League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Azelf isn't ranked in Master League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
3629
15/15/15
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 50
239.49
Attack
139.49
Defense
164
HP
Stat Product · 5,478,549
Attack
15
Defense
15
HP
15
Best Buddy (Level 51): 15/15/15 at CP 3673
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15/15/15 | 50 | 3629 | 100.00% | |
| 14/15/15 | 50 | 3617 | 99.65% | |
| 15/14/15 | 50 | 3618 | 99.40% | |
| 15/15/14 | 50 | 3620 | 99.39% | |
| 15/15/13 | 50 | 3611 | 99.39% | |
| 13/15/15 | 50 | 3604 | 99.30% | |
| 14/14/15 | 50 | 3606 | 99.05% | |
| 14/15/14 | 50 | 3607 | 99.04% | |
| 14/15/13 | 50 | 3598 | 99.04% | |
| 12/15/15 | 50 | 3591 | 98.95% | |
| 15/13/15 | 50 | 3607 | 98.80% | |
| 15/14/14 | 50 | 3609 | 98.79% | |
| 15/14/13 | 50 | 3600 | 98.79% | |
| 15/15/12 | 50 | 3602 | 98.78% | |
| 13/14/15 | 50 | 3593 | 98.70% | |
| 13/15/14 | 50 | 3595 | 98.69% | |
| 13/15/13 | 50 | 3585 | 98.69% | |
| 11/15/15 | 50 | 3578 | 98.60% | |
| 14/13/15 | 50 | 3595 | 98.45% | |
| 14/14/14 | 50 | 3597 | 98.44% | |
| 14/14/13 | 50 | 3587 | 98.44% | |
| 14/15/12 | 50 | 3589 | 98.43% | |
| 12/14/15 | 50 | 3580 | 98.35% | |
| 12/15/14 | 50 | 3582 | 98.34% | |
| 12/15/13 | 50 | 3573 | 98.34% | |
| 10/15/15 | 50 | 3566 | 98.25% | |
| 15/12/15 | 50 | 3596 | 98.19% | |
| 15/13/14 | 50 | 3598 | 98.19% | |
| 15/13/13 | 50 | 3589 | 98.19% | |
| 15/14/12 | 50 | 3591 | 98.19% | |
| 15/15/11 | 50 | 3592 | 98.17% | |
| 13/13/15 | 50 | 3582 | 98.10% | |
| 13/14/14 | 50 | 3584 | 98.10% | |
| 13/14/13 | 50 | 3575 | 98.10% | |
| 13/15/12 | 50 | 3576 | 98.09% | |
| 11/14/15 | 50 | 3568 | 98.00% | |
| 11/15/14 | 50 | 3569 | 98.00% | |
| 11/15/13 | 50 | 3560 | 98.00% | |
| 9/15/15 | 50 | 3553 | 97.89% | |
| 14/12/15 | 50 | 3584 | 97.85% | |
| 14/13/14 | 50 | 3586 | 97.85% | |
| 14/13/13 | 50 | 3576 | 97.85% | |
| 14/14/12 | 50 | 3578 | 97.84% | |
| 14/15/11 | 50 | 3580 | 97.83% | |
| 12/13/15 | 50 | 3569 | 97.76% | |
| 12/14/14 | 50 | 3571 | 97.75% | |
| 12/14/13 | 50 | 3562 | 97.75% | |
| 12/15/12 | 50 | 3564 | 97.74% | |
| 10/14/15 | 50 | 3555 | 97.65% | |
| 10/15/14 | 50 | 3557 | 97.65% |
Top 50 Master League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checkerDynamax Azelf isn't ranked in Little League. Only the strongest PvP picks in each league make the ranked list.
Rank 1 IVs

cp
500
0/15/14
IV (A/D/S) · Lv. 6
86.69
Attack
53.30
Defense
62
HP
Stat Product · 286,491
Attack
0
Defense
15
HP
14
Top IV spreads
| Rank | IV (A/D/S) | Level | CP | % of Rank 1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0/15/14 | 6 | 500 | 100.00% | |
| 0/15/13 | 6 | 499 | 100.00% | |
| 1/14/13 | 6 | 499 | 99.77% | |
| 2/13/13 | 6 | 500 | 99.53% | |
| 3/15/9 | 6 | 499 | 99.48% | |
| 0/14/15 | 6 | 500 | 99.40% | |
| 0/14/14 | 6 | 499 | 99.40% | |
| 0/14/13 | 6 | 498 | 99.40% | |
| 3/12/13 | 6 | 500 | 99.28% | |
| 4/14/9 | 6 | 500 | 99.24% | |
| 1/13/15 | 6 | 500 | 99.16% | |
| 1/13/14 | 6 | 499 | 99.16% | |
| 1/13/13 | 6 | 498 | 99.16% | |
| 2/15/11 | 6 | 500 | 99.12% | |
| 2/15/10 | 6 | 499 | 99.12% | |
| 2/15/9 | 6 | 498 | 99.12% | |
| 4/11/13 | 6 | 500 | 99.04% | |
| 5/13/9 | 6 | 500 | 99.00% | |
| 2/12/14 | 6 | 499 | 98.92% | |
| 2/12/13 | 6 | 498 | 98.92% | |
| 3/14/11 | 6 | 500 | 98.88% | |
| 3/14/10 | 6 | 499 | 98.88% | |
| 3/14/9 | 6 | 498 | 98.88% | |
| 0/13/15 | 6 | 499 | 98.80% | |
| 0/13/14 | 6 | 497 | 98.80% | |
| 0/13/13 | 6 | 496 | 98.80% | |
| 6/12/9 | 6 | 500 | 98.76% | |
| 1/15/12 | 6 | 500 | 98.75% | |
| 1/15/11 | 6 | 498 | 98.75% | |
| 1/15/10 | 6 | 497 | 98.75% | |
| 1/15/9 | 6 | 496 | 98.75% | |
| 3/11/14 | 6 | 500 | 98.67% | |
| 3/11/13 | 6 | 498 | 98.67% | |
| 4/13/10 | 6 | 499 | 98.64% | |
| 4/13/9 | 6 | 498 | 98.64% | |
| 5/15/7 | 6 | 500 | 98.57% | |
| 5/15/6 | 6 | 499 | 98.57% | |
| 1/12/15 | 6 | 499 | 98.56% | |
| 1/12/14 | 6 | 498 | 98.56% | |
| 1/12/13 | 6 | 496 | 98.56% | |
| 2/14/12 | 6 | 500 | 98.52% | |
| 2/14/11 | 6 | 499 | 98.52% | |
| 2/14/10 | 6 | 497 | 98.52% | |
| 2/14/9 | 6 | 496 | 98.52% | |
| 4/10/14 | 6 | 500 | 98.42% | |
| 4/10/13 | 6 | 499 | 98.42% | |
| 5/12/10 | 6 | 500 | 98.40% | |
| 5/12/9 | 6 | 498 | 98.40% | |
| 0/15/12 | 6 | 498 | 98.39% | |
| 0/15/11 | 6 | 496 | 98.39% |
Top 50 Little League spreads for wild-caught IVs, powered up to Level 50. Select a spread to preview its stats.
Open the PvP IV checker

















