DittobaseDittobase

Alpha

Privacy·Contact

Pokémon is a copyright of The Pokémon Company, Game Freak, and Nintendo.

Dittobase
Home
Noivern
Pokédex

Pokédex

Moves

Moves

Items

Items

Abilities

Abilities

Natures

Natures

Types

Types

Games

Games

Previous Pokémon: NoibatNoibatXerneasNext Pokémon: Xerneas
NoivernShiny Noivern

Noivern

Sound Wave Pokémon

FlyingDragon
FlyingDragon

#715

Noivern

オンバーン

NoivernShiny Noivern

Noivern

Sound Wave Pokémon

Abilities

FriskInfiltratorTelepathy

(Hidden Ability)

First introduced

Generation 6

Type defenses

Takes 4× from

Takes 2× from

rockdragonfairy

Takes 1× from

normalelectricpoisonflyingpsychicghostdarksteel

Takes 0.5× from

firewaterfightingbug

Takes 0.25× from

grass

Takes 0× from

ground

Evolution chain

Noibat

Noibat

Level 48

Base stats

70

80

123

80

97

85

Atk

Defense

Speed

Sp. Def

Sp. Atk

HP

HP

85

Attack

70

Defense

80

Sp. Atk

97

Sp. Def

80

Speed

123

Total

535

Level up moves

Displaying 20 results.

LevelNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
1TackleNormalPhysical4010035
1SupersonicNormalStatus-5520
1ScreechNormalStatus-8540
1MoonlightFairyStatus--5
1Dragon PulseDragonSpecial8510010
1HurricaneFlyingSpecial1107010
1BoomburstNormalSpecial14010010
1AbsorbGrassSpecial2010025
5Leech LifeBugPhysical8010010
11GustFlyingSpecial4010035
13BiteDarkPhysical6010025
16Wing AttackFlyingPhysical6010035
18AgilityPsychicStatus--30
23Air CutterFlyingSpecial609525
27RoostFlyingStatus--10
31Razor WindNormalSpecial8010010
35TailwindFlyingStatus--15
40WhirlwindNormalStatus--20
43Super FangNormalPhysical-9010
53Air SlashFlyingSpecial759515

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

TM moves

Displaying 49 results.

TMNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
-CutNormalPhysical509530
-FlyFlyingPhysical909515
-FlamethrowerFireSpecial9010015
-Hyper BeamNormalSpecial150905
-Solar BeamGrassSpecial12010010
-ToxicPoisonStatus-9010
-PsychicPsychicSpecial9010010
-Double TeamNormalStatus--15
-Dream EaterPsychicSpecial10010015
-RestPsychicStatus--10
-SubstituteNormalStatus--10
-ThiefDarkPhysical6010025
-ProtectNormalStatus--10
-SwaggerNormalStatus-8515
-Steel WingSteelPhysical709025
-AttractNormalStatus-10015
-Sleep TalkNormalStatus--10
-ReturnNormalPhysical-10020
-FrustrationNormalPhysical-10020
-Hidden PowerNormalSpecial6010015
-Sunny DayFireStatus--5
-Shadow BallGhostSpecial8010015
-TormentDarkStatus-10015
-FacadeNormalPhysical7010020
-TauntDarkStatus-10020
-Brick BreakFightingPhysical7510015
-Aerial AceFlyingPhysical60-20
-Dragon ClawDragonPhysical8010015
-U-turnBugPhysical7010020
-Dark PulseDarkSpecial8010015
-X-ScissorBugPhysical8010015
-Focus BlastFightingSpecial120705
-Giga ImpactNormalPhysical150905
-Shadow ClawGhostPhysical7010015
-Hone ClawsDarkStatus--15
-RoundNormalSpecial6010015
-Echoed VoiceNormalSpecial4010015
-AcrobaticsFlyingPhysical5510015
-Wild ChargeElectricPhysical9010015
-ConfideNormalStatus--20
-Secret PowerNormalPhysical7010020
-SwiftNormalSpecial60-20
-EndureNormalStatus--10
-Dragon DanceDragonStatus--20
-Body SlamNormalPhysical8510015
-Take DownNormalPhysical908520
-Scary FaceNormalStatus-10010
-Dragon TailDragonPhysical609010
-Tera BlastNormalSpecial8010010

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

Dittobase

© 2024 dittobase.com. All rights reserved.

This website is an independent platform and is not associated with, validated, backed, or sponsored by Nintendo, Game Freak, Niantic, or The Pokémon Company.