DittobaseDittobase

Alpha

Privacy·Contact

Pokémon is a copyright of The Pokémon Company, Game Freak, and Nintendo.

Dittobase
Home
Guzzlord
Pokédex

Pokédex

Moves

Moves

Items

Items

Abilities

Abilities

Natures

Natures

Types

Types

Games

Games

Previous Pokémon: KartanaKartanaNecrozmaNext Pokémon: Necrozma
GuzzlordShiny Guzzlord

Guzzlord

Junkivore Pokémon

DarkDragon
DarkDragon

#799

Guzzlord

アクジキング

GuzzlordShiny Guzzlord

Guzzlord

Junkivore Pokémon

Abilities

Beast Boost

First introduced

Generation 7

Type defenses

Takes 4× from

Takes 2× from

icefightingbugdragon

Takes 1× from

normalpoisongroundflyingrocksteel

Takes 0.5× from

firewaterelectricgrassghostdark

Takes 0× from

psychic

Evolution chain

Guzzlord has no known evolutions.

Base stats

101

53

43

53

97

223

Atk

Defense

Speed

Sp. Def

Sp. Atk

HP

HP

223

Attack

101

Defense

53

Sp. Atk

97

Sp. Def

53

Speed

43

Total

570

Level up moves

Displaying 20 results.

LevelNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
1BiteDarkPhysical6010025
1Dragon RageDragonSpecial-10010
1StockpileNormalStatus--20
1SwallowNormalStatus--10
1Wide GuardRockStatus--10
1BelchPoisonSpecial1209010
7StompNormalPhysical6510020
13Brutal SwingDarkPhysical6010020
19SteamrollerBugPhysical6510020
23Dragon TailDragonPhysical609010
29Iron TailSteelPhysical1007515
31Stomping TantrumGroundPhysical7510010
35Body SlamNormalPhysical8510015
37CrunchDarkPhysical8010015
43Hammer ArmFightingPhysical1009010
47ThrashNormalPhysical12010010
53Gastro AcidPoisonStatus-10010
59Heavy SlamSteelPhysical-10010
67Wring OutNormalSpecial-1005
73Dragon RushDragonPhysical1007510

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

TM moves

Displaying 40 results.

TMNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
-FlamethrowerFireSpecial9010015
-Hyper BeamNormalSpecial150905
-EarthquakeGroundPhysical10010010
-ToxicPoisonStatus-9010
-Double TeamNormalStatus--15
-Fire BlastFireSpecial110855
-RestPsychicStatus--10
-Rock SlideRockPhysical759010
-SubstituteNormalStatus--10
-ThiefDarkPhysical6010025
-ProtectNormalStatus--10
-Sludge BombPoisonSpecial9010010
-Sleep TalkNormalStatus--10
-ReturnNormalPhysical-10020
-FrustrationNormalPhysical-10020
-Hidden PowerNormalSpecial6010015
-FacadeNormalPhysical7010020
-Brick BreakFightingPhysical7510015
-Rock TombRockPhysical609515
-Dragon ClawDragonPhysical8010015
-Gyro BallSteelPhysical-1005
-PaybackDarkPhysical5010010
-FlingDarkPhysical-10010
-Poison JabPoisonPhysical8010020
-Dark PulseDarkSpecial8010015
-Giga ImpactNormalPhysical150905
-Shadow ClawGhostPhysical7010015
-Stone EdgeRockPhysical100805
-Smack DownRockPhysical5010015
-Sludge WavePoisonSpecial9510010
-RoundNormalSpecial6010015
-BulldozeGroundPhysical6010020
-SnarlDarkSpecial559515
-Mega PunchNormalPhysical808520
-Mega KickNormalPhysical120755
-AmnesiaPsychicStatus--20
-EndureNormalStatus--10
-Heat CrashFirePhysical-10010
-High HorsepowerGroundPhysical959510
-Body PressFightingPhysical8010010

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

Dittobase

© 2024 dittobase.com. All rights reserved.

This website is an independent platform and is not associated with, validated, backed, or sponsored by Nintendo, Game Freak, Niantic, or The Pokémon Company.