DittobaseDittobase

Alpha

Privacy·Contact

Pokémon is a copyright of The Pokémon Company, Game Freak, and Nintendo.

Dittobase
Home
Exeggutor
Pokédex

Pokédex

Moves

Moves

Items

Items

Abilities

Abilities

Natures

Natures

Types

Types

Games

Games

Previous Pokémon: MukMukMarowakNext Pokémon: Marowak
ExeggutorShiny Exeggutor

Exeggutor

Coconut Pokémon

GrassDragon
GrassDragon

#10114

Exeggutor

ナッシー

ExeggutorShiny Exeggutor

Exeggutor

Coconut Pokémon

Abilities

FriskHarvest

(Hidden Ability)

First introduced

Generation 1

Type defenses

Takes 4× from

Takes 2× from

poisonflyingbugdragonfairy

Takes 1× from

normalfirefightingpsychicrockghostdarksteel

Takes 0.5× from

ground

Takes 0.25× from

waterelectricgrass

Evolution chain

Exeggcute

Exeggcute

Leaf Stone

Leaf Stone

Base stats

105

85

45

75

125

95

Atk

Defense

Speed

Sp. Def

Sp. Atk

HP

HP

95

Attack

105

Defense

85

Sp. Atk

125

Sp. Def

75

Speed

45

Total

530

Level up moves

Displaying 16 results.

LevelNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
-Dragon HammerDragonPhysical9010015
1ConfusionPsychicSpecial5010025
1HypnosisPsychicStatus-6020
1BarrageNormalPhysical158520
1Seed BombGrassPhysical8010015
1Stun SporeGrassStatus-7530
1Power WhipGrassPhysical1208510
1AbsorbGrassSpecial2010025
1Leech SeedGrassStatus-9010
1UproarNormalSpecial9010010
1ExtrasensoryPsychicSpecial8010020
1Bullet SeedGrassPhysical2510030
17PsyshockPsychicSpecial8010010
27Egg BombNormalPhysical1007510
37Wood HammerGrassPhysical12010015
47Leaf StormGrassSpecial130905

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

TM moves

Displaying 47 results.

TMNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
-Swords DanceNormalStatus--20
-FlamethrowerFireSpecial9010015
-Hyper BeamNormalSpecial150905
-Solar BeamGrassSpecial12010010
-EarthquakeGroundPhysical10010010
-ToxicPoisonStatus-9010
-PsychicPsychicSpecial9010010
-Double TeamNormalStatus--15
-Light ScreenPsychicStatus--30
-ReflectPsychicStatus--20
-Dream EaterPsychicSpecial10010015
-ExplosionNormalPhysical2501005
-RestPsychicStatus--10
-SubstituteNormalStatus--10
-ThiefDarkPhysical6010025
-ProtectNormalStatus--10
-Sludge BombPoisonSpecial9010010
-SwaggerNormalStatus-8515
-AttractNormalStatus-10015
-Sleep TalkNormalStatus--10
-ReturnNormalPhysical-10020
-FrustrationNormalPhysical-10020
-Hidden PowerNormalSpecial6010015
-Sunny DayFireStatus--5
-Psych UpNormalStatus--10
-FacadeNormalPhysical7010020
-Nature PowerNormalStatus--20
-Brick BreakFightingPhysical7510015
-Energy BallGrassSpecial9010010
-Giga ImpactNormalPhysical150905
-Trick RoomPsychicStatus--5
-Grass KnotGrassSpecial-10020
-RoundNormalSpecial6010015
-BulldozeGroundPhysical6010020
-Dragon TailDragonPhysical609010
-ConfideNormalStatus--20
-InfestationBugSpecial2010020
-Brutal SwingDarkPhysical6010020
-HeadbuttNormalPhysical7010015
-Mega DrainGrassSpecial4010015
-TeleportPsychicStatus--20
-Self-DestructNormalPhysical2001005
-EndureNormalStatus--10
-Magical LeafGrassSpecial60-20
-Power SwapPsychicStatus--10
-Grassy TerrainGrassStatus--10
-Breaking SwipeDragonPhysical6010015

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

Dittobase

© 2024 dittobase.com. All rights reserved.

This website is an independent platform and is not associated with, validated, backed, or sponsored by Nintendo, Game Freak, Niantic, or The Pokémon Company.