DittobaseDittobase

Alpha

Privacy·Contact

Pokémon is a copyright of The Pokémon Company, Game Freak, and Nintendo.

Dittobase
Home
Goodra
Pokédex

Pokédex

Moves

Moves

Items

Items

Abilities

Abilities

Natures

Natures

Types

Types

Games

Games

Previous Pokémon: SliggooSliggooKlefkiNext Pokémon: Klefki
GoodraShiny Goodra

Goodra

Dragon Pokémon

Dragon
Dragon

#706

Goodra

ヌメルゴン

GoodraShiny Goodra

Goodra

Dragon Pokémon

Abilities

Sap SipperHydrationGooey

(Hidden Ability)

First introduced

Generation 6

Type defenses

Takes 2× from

Takes 1× from

normalfightingpoisongroundflyingpsychicbugrockghostdarksteel

Takes 0.5× from

firewaterelectricgrass

Evolution chain

Goomy

Goomy

Level 40

Level 50

Base stats

100

70

80

150

110

90

Atk

Defense

Speed

Sp. Def

Sp. Atk

HP

HP

90

Attack

100

Defense

70

Sp. Atk

110

Sp. Def

150

Speed

80

Total

600

Level up moves

Displaying 20 results.

LevelNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
1TackleNormalPhysical4010035
1BubbleWaterSpecial4010030
1OutrageDragonPhysical12010010
1FeintNormalPhysical3010010
1Water GunWaterSpecial4010025
1Poison TailPoisonPhysical5010025
1Acid SprayPoisonSpecial4010020
1Tearful LookNormalStatus--20
5AbsorbGrassSpecial2010025
9ProtectNormalStatus--10
13BideNormalPhysical--10
18Dragon BreathDragonSpecial6010020
25Rain DanceWaterStatus--5
28FlailNormalPhysical-10015
32Body SlamNormalPhysical8510015
38Muddy WaterWaterSpecial908510
43CurseGhostStatus--10
47Dragon PulseDragonSpecial8510010
50Aqua TailWaterPhysical909010
55Power WhipGrassPhysical1208510

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

TM moves

Displaying 53 results.

TMNameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP
-FlamethrowerFireSpecial9010015
-Ice BeamIceSpecial9010010
-BlizzardIceSpecial110705
-Hyper BeamNormalSpecial150905
-StrengthNormalPhysical8010015
-ThunderboltElectricSpecial9010015
-ThunderElectricSpecial1107010
-EarthquakeGroundPhysical10010010
-ToxicPoisonStatus-9010
-Double TeamNormalStatus--15
-Fire BlastFireSpecial110855
-RestPsychicStatus--10
-Rock SlideRockPhysical759010
-SubstituteNormalStatus--10
-Sludge BombPoisonSpecial9010010
-SwaggerNormalStatus-8515
-AttractNormalStatus-10015
-Sleep TalkNormalStatus--10
-ReturnNormalPhysical-10020
-FrustrationNormalPhysical-10020
-Hidden PowerNormalSpecial6010015
-Sunny DayFireStatus--5
-Rock SmashFightingPhysical4010015
-HailIceStatus--10
-FacadeNormalPhysical7010020
-Focus BlastFightingSpecial120705
-Giga ImpactNormalPhysical150905
-Sludge WavePoisonSpecial9510010
-RoundNormalSpecial6010015
-IncinerateFireSpecial6010015
-BulldozeGroundPhysical6010020
-Dragon TailDragonPhysical609010
-ConfideNormalStatus--20
-InfestationBugSpecial2010020
-Secret PowerNormalPhysical7010020
-Brutal SwingDarkPhysical6010020
-Mega PunchNormalPhysical808520
-Mega KickNormalPhysical120755
-Hydro PumpWaterSpecial110805
-SurfWaterSpecial9010015
-EndureNormalStatus--10
-Weather BallNormalSpecial5010010
-Mud ShotGroundSpecial559515
-AssuranceDarkPhysical6010010
-Body PressFightingPhysical8010010
-Breaking SwipeDragonPhysical6010015
-Take DownNormalPhysical908520
-CharmFairyStatus-10020
-Dragon ClawDragonPhysical8010015
-Tera BlastNormalSpecial8010010
-Chilling WaterWaterSpecial5010020
-Knock OffDarkPhysical6510020
-ScaldWaterSpecial8010015

Egg moves

Egg moves are inherited from their parent through breeding or other methods.

Displaying 0 results.

NameTypeCat.PowerAcc.PP

No results.

Dittobase

© 2024 dittobase.com. All rights reserved.

This website is an independent platform and is not associated with, validated, backed, or sponsored by Nintendo, Game Freak, Niantic, or The Pokémon Company.