Dittobase

Games

Pokémon GO
Pokopia
Pokémon Unite

Cards

TCG Pocket
Pokémon TCG

Main Series

Winds & Waves
Legends: Z-A
Scarlet & Violet
HOME

Events

Championships

Tools

Upgrade

Z-A / Berries

Berries

Berry Flavors

Mega Dimension Donut ingredients. The resulting Donut’s Flavor Score modifies its level boost and energy.

Special Donut recipes
BerrySweetSpicySourBitterFreshLevel boostCalories
Aspear Berry001000160
Babiri Berry0250010370
Charti Berry0100020370
Cheri Berry010000160
Chesto Berry000010160
Chilan Berry1000025370
Chople Berry0150100370
Coba Berry0001510370
Colbur Berry0020100370
Grepa Berry10010010265
Haban Berry1000200370
Hondew Berry01001010265
Hyper Aspear Berry004000490
Hyper Babiri Berry00658509400
Hyper Charti Berry010595108330
Hyper Cheri Berry040000580
Hyper Chesto Berry0000403100
Hyper Chilan Berry08506509370
Hyper Chople Berry555152506250
Hyper Coba Berry1095010510240
Hyper Colbur Berry00650859370
Hyper Grepa Berry06025058140
Hyper Haban Berry85000658370
Hyper Hondew Berry05350306150
Hyper Kasib Berry105950109270
Hyper Kebia Berry015255557270
Hyper Kelpsy Berry50030355160
Hyper Lum Berry2015100153110
Hyper Occa Berry60005255180
Hyper Oran Berry102015150690
Hyper Passho Berry25056006200
Hyper Payapa Berry501010958300
Hyper Pecha Berry4000002100
Hyper Persim Berry0151510204110
Hyper Pomeg Berry30350057140
Hyper Qualot Berry35030504160
Hyper Rawst Berry0004003110
Hyper Rindo Berry155505259210
Hyper Roseli Berry065850010340
Hyper Shuca Berry525550158230
Hyper Sitrus Berry1510020154120
Hyper Tamato Berry52500606180
Hyper Tanga Berry951010507300
Hyper Wacan Berry05602507160
Hyper Yache Berry250515557250
Kasib Berry2000010370
Kebia Berry0010015370
Kelpsy Berry00101010265
Lum Berry55055265
Occa Berry1015000370
Oran Berry05555160
Passho Berry0001015370
Payapa Berry1001500370
Pecha Berry100000160
Persim Berry55505160
Pomeg Berry10100100265
Qualot Berry10101000265
Rawst Berry000100160
Rindo Berry0100150370
Roseli Berry2500100370
Shuca Berry1510000370
Sitrus Berry50555265
Tamato Berry0150010265
Tanga Berry0201000370
Wacan Berry1501000370
Yache Berry0015010370

© 2026 dittobase.com. All rights reserved.

This website is an independent platform and is not associated with, validated, backed, or sponsored by Nintendo, Creatures, Game Freak, The Pokémon Company, Scopely, or Niantic.

Advertise on this site

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.